ALEGRETE 5 49
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 83 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 73 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 25 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 17 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 87 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 71 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 25 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 13 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 2 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 82 |
2 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 74 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 59 |
4 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 59 |
5 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 48 |
6 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 29 |
7 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 19 |
8 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 6 |
9 | RONER ANDERSON FAGUNDES GONÇALVES | 430 | PV | 1 |
10 | PAULO RENATO SCHMITT CARDOSO | 434 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 261 | |
Comparecimento | 205 | 78.54% |
Abstenção | 56 | 21.46% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 87 |
2 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 10 |
3 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 9 |
4 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 7 |
5 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 6 |
6 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 5 |
7 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 5 |
8 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 5 |
9 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 4 |
10 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 4 |
11 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 3 |
12 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 3 |
13 | LEDI DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA | 2258 | PL | 3 |
14 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 3 |
15 | NEITO JOÃO ANTONIO BONOTTO | 1588 | PMDB | 3 |
16 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 3 |
17 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 2 |
18 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
20 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 2 |
21 | PAULO LEONAR ROGOWSKI | 2525 | PFL | 2 |
22 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 1 |
23 | VICENTE PAULO BISOGNO | 1267 | PDT | 1 |
24 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
25 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 1 |
26 | VANDENIR ANTONIO MIOTTI | 1444 | PTB | 1 |
27 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 1 |
28 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 2223 | PL | 1 |
29 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
30 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 1 |
31 | JOSÉ OSEAS DA COSTA | 4011 | PSB | 1 |
32 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | LINDOMAR DE BORBA | 1224 | PDT | 1 |
34 | IRAJA ANDARA RODRIGUES | 1599 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
36 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PPB | 4 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PTB | 1 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
6 | PMDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ CARLOS DE MOURA JARDIM FILHO | 11001 | PPB | 107 |
2 | MARIA JUDETE LOUREIRO FERRARI | 13222 | PT | 25 |
3 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 8 |
4 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 5 |
5 | LUIZ HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA MOTA | 13033 | PT | 3 |
6 | JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHOTENE FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 3 |
7 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 3 |
8 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PPB | 3 |
9 | MARIO BERND NETO | 23000 | PPS | 3 |
10 | VASCO HENRIQUE ASAMBUJA DE CARVALHO | 15610 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | OTOMAR OLEQUES VIVIAN | 11222 | PPB | 2 |
12 | JOSE ELVANIR RENZ | 25655 | PFL | 2 |
13 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 2 |
14 | SERGIO VIEIRA DA MOTTA | 15678 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | ELMAR ANDRE SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 2 |
17 | JOSÉ GLEI SANT'ANNA JARDIM | 14444 | PTB | 1 |
18 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
19 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
20 | ANTONIO BERFRAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 1 |
21 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 1 |
22 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PPB | 1 |
23 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14113 | PTB | 1 |
25 | DALTRO FOGAÇA BERNARDES | 12612 | PDT | 1 |
26 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
27 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PPB | 1 |
28 | JOSÉ ANTONIO SAN JUAN CATTANEO | 11007 | PPB | 1 |
29 | HEITOR LERMEN | 13111 | PT | 1 |
30 | SÉRGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PPB | 5 |
2 | PT | 3 |
3 | PPS | 1 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 261 | |
Comparecimento | 205 | 78.54% |
Abstenção | 56 | 21.46% |