HARMONIA 11 68
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 123 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 96 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 21 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 18 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 2 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 132 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 80 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 34 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 12 |
5 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 20 | PSC | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 132 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 103 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 60 |
4 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 58 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 53 |
6 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 44 |
7 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 20 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 8 |
9 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 1 |
10 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
11 | RONER ANDERSON FAGUNDES GONÇALVES | 430 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 306 | |
Comparecimento | 279 | 91.18% |
Abstenção | 27 | 8.82% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 101 |
2 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 35 |
3 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 24 |
4 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 18 |
5 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 9 |
6 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 9 |
7 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 6 |
8 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 4 |
9 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 4 |
10 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 4500 | PSDB | 3 |
11 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
12 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 3 |
13 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 3 |
14 | ADOLFO ANTONIO FETTER JUNIOR | 1188 | PPB | 3 |
15 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 3 |
16 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
17 | JACIR ANTONIO SALVI | 1332 | PT | 2 |
18 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
19 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | MARIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 2 |
21 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 2 |
22 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 1 |
23 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 1 |
24 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 1 |
25 | GILBERTO GOMES | 1436 | PTB | 1 |
26 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
27 | JOSE IVO SARTORI | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
31 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | ANA MARIA CORSO | 1301 | PT | 1 |
33 | JAIR RIZZO FERREIRA | 1233 | PDT | 1 |
34 | LINDOMAR DE BORBA | 1224 | PDT | 1 |
35 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
36 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 1 |
37 | ERICO ANDRÉ PEGORARO | 4505 | PSDB | 1 |
38 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PDT | 2 |
3 | PPB | 2 |
4 | PMDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 27 |
2 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 25 |
3 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 18 |
4 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 17 |
5 | GERSON PETEFFI | 11678 | PPB | 15 |
6 | ENI VIEGAS COLLING | 15300 | PMDB | 15 |
7 | JOSE ANTONIO KANAN BUZ | 15800 | PMDB | 13 |
8 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 10 |
9 | ERINEU EUSEBIO PERGHER | 14123 | PTB | 7 |
10 | ALAOR MICHELS DE OLIVEIRA | 15777 | PMDB | 7 |
11 | ARNO EUGENIO CARRARD | 45000 | PSDB | 7 |
12 | ROQUE MARIA BOCCHESE GRAZIOTIN | 13123 | PT | 7 |
13 | GERSON LUIZ SCHÜTZ | 31031 | PHS | 5 |
14 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 5 |
15 | ANTONIO CHIAMULERA | 11777 | PPB | 5 |
16 | PAULO AFONSO SCHNEIDER | 13713 | PT | 5 |
17 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 4 |
18 | ELVINO JOSE BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 4 |
19 | HEITOR LERMEN | 13111 | PT | 4 |
20 | JAIR HENRIQUE FOSCARINI | 15205 | PMDB | 4 |
21 | EDEGAR LOPES DE ALMEIDA | 14604 | PTB | 4 |
22 | SILVIO CHIES | 11011 | PPB | 3 |
23 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 3 |
24 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 2 |
25 | SANTOS ELI FAGUNDES | 13245 | PT | 2 |
26 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PPB | 2 |
27 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 2 |
28 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
29 | VICENTE PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 40500 | PSB | 1 |
30 | CARLOS ROBERTO POZZA | 11133 | PPB | 1 |
31 | ANTONIO DORNEU CARDOSO MACIEL | 11000 | PPB | 1 |
32 | ELECY RODRIGUES DE FREITAS | 45188 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | REGINALDO DA LUZ PUJOL | 25625 | PFL | 1 |
34 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
35 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
36 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PPB | 1 |
37 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 1 |
38 | ALESSANDRO PIRES BARCELLOS | 13777 | PT | 1 |
39 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PPB | 1 |
40 | LUIZ HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA MOTA | 13033 | PT | 1 |
41 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
42 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
43 | LUIS CARLOS TROMBETTA | 13555 | PT | 1 |
44 | MILTON SERGIO SILVEIRA ZUANAZZI | 13650 | PT | 1 |
45 | TEREZA MARGARETE MOSSINI DA ROCHA | 30123 | PGT | 1 |
46 | RONALDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | 13500 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PPB | 8 |
2 | PT | 8 |
3 | PFL | 1 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
6 | PSTU | 1 |
7 | PTB | 1 |
8 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 306 | |
Comparecimento | 279 | 91.18% |
Abstenção | 27 | 8.82% |