ARROIO GRANDE 92 25
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 21 |
2 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 8 |
3 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 7 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 6 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 15 |
2 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 9 |
3 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 8 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 7 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 25 |
2 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 13 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 10 |
4 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 8 |
5 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 6 |
6 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 5 |
7 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 5 |
8 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 3 |
9 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 2 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 61 | |
Comparecimento | 45 | 73.77% |
Abstenção | 16 | 26.23% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADOLFO ANTONIO FETTER JUNIOR | 1188 | PPB | 16 |
2 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 7 |
3 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 4 |
4 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 4 |
5 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 3 |
6 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PPB | 2 |
7 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 2 |
8 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1223 | PDT | 1 |
9 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 1 |
10 | IRAJA ANDARA RODRIGUES | 1599 | PMDB | 1 |
11 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PPB | 2 |
2 | PDT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PPB | 11 |
2 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 3 |
3 | EMILIO AUGUSTO BECKER LESSA | 11456 | PPB | 3 |
4 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14113 | PTB | 3 |
5 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 3 |
6 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 2 |
7 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 2 |
8 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 2 |
9 | JOSEFINA SOARES BRÜGGEMANN | 45678 | PSDB | 2 |
10 | LEANE MARIA TUSI BRAGA | 45111 | PSDB | 2 |
11 | GIOVANE LESSA | 13213 | PT | 1 |
12 | ADROALDO JUAREZ ANTUNES DA SILVA BUENO | 11008 | PPB | 1 |
13 | JUCELINO ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12369 | PDT | 1 |
14 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 1 |
15 | GIANE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS | 30333 | PGT | 1 |
16 | CLAUDIO FERNANDO BRAYER PEREIRA | 13799 | PT | 1 |
17 | HERMES RIBEIRO DE SOUZA FILHO | 15147 | PMDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PPB | 2 |
2 | PDT | 1 |
3 | PMDB | 1 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 61 | |
Comparecimento | 45 | 73.77% |
Abstenção | 16 | 26.23% |