ESTACAO 70 10
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 146 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 125 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 26 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 22 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 164 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 92 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 30 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 26 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 108 |
2 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 105 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 89 |
4 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 86 |
5 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 79 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 71 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 27 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 4 |
9 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 3 |
10 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 3 |
11 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
12 | PAULO RENATO SCHMITT CARDOSO | 434 | PV | 1 |
13 | RONER ANDERSON FAGUNDES GONÇALVES | 430 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 387 | |
Comparecimento | 344 | 88.89% |
Abstenção | 43 | 11.11% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 49 |
2 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 45 |
3 | WALDOMIRO BARANCELLI FIORAVANTE | 1340 | PT | 42 |
4 | LUIZ ANTONIO TIRELLO | 1433 | PTB | 40 |
5 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 27 |
6 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 19 |
7 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 6 |
8 | ANTÔNIO JOÃO RUSCHEL | 1478 | PTB | 5 |
9 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 5 |
10 | SONIA MARI COELHO FELIPPE DOS SANTOS | 1480 | PTB | 4 |
11 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 4 |
12 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 4 |
13 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 4 |
14 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 4 |
15 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 4 |
16 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 3 |
17 | JOSÉ CARLOS WEBER | 1499 | PTB | 3 |
18 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 3 |
19 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
21 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
22 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 1 |
23 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
24 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
26 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 1 |
27 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
29 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
30 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
31 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
32 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
33 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 1 |
34 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
35 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | LAÉRCIO DAMASCENO BARBOSA | 1390 | PT | 1 |
37 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 1 |
38 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 9 |
2 | PMDB | 7 |
3 | PTB | 5 |
4 | PDT | 1 |
5 | PPB | 1 |
6 | PSB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 64 |
2 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 52 |
3 | EDERILDO BACHI | 12630 | PDT | 40 |
4 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 35 |
5 | IRENEU ORTH | 11999 | PPB | 12 |
6 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 10 |
7 | VALDAIR GOMES DE ALMEIDA | 14614 | PTB | 7 |
8 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 7 |
9 | MARCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 7 |
10 | GILMAR FIEBIG | 12622 | PDT | 6 |
11 | EDISON ARMANDO DE FRANCO NUNES | 11033 | PPB | 6 |
12 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 6 |
13 | RENE LUIZ CECCONELLO | 13456 | PT | 5 |
14 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 4 |
15 | OSCAR LEHENBAUER | 25122 | PFL | 3 |
16 | RAFAEL SOTTILI TESTA | 25456 | PFL | 3 |
17 | JOSE EURIDES ALVES DE MORAES | 40140 | PSB | 3 |
18 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 2 |
20 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 2 |
21 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 2 |
22 | CLAITON SIGNOR | 23021 | PPS | 2 |
23 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PPB | 1 |
24 | ANTONIO DORNEU CARDOSO MACIEL | 11000 | PPB | 1 |
25 | MARCIO LUIZ TASSI | 25111 | PFL | 1 |
26 | JOSE LUIZ ZIBETTI | 23190 | PPS | 1 |
27 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 1 |
28 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
29 | NELSON PACHECO FICK | 23233 | PPS | 1 |
30 | LUIS CARLOS TROMBETTA | 13555 | PT | 1 |
31 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | EVANDRO DE BARROS BEHR | 15287 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | GIOVANE LESSA | 13213 | PT | 1 |
34 | JOSE EDMAR DE AVELLAR DUARTE | 33013 | PMN | 1 |
35 | ROBERTO MAGNOS FERRON | 40540 | PSB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 8 |
2 | PMDB | 6 |
3 | PTB | 5 |
4 | PPB | 4 |
5 | PSB | 2 |
6 | PSDB | 2 |
7 | PCB | 1 |
8 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 387 | |
Comparecimento | 344 | 88.89% |
Abstenção | 43 | 11.11% |