SAO JOSE DO HORTENCIO 11 21
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 140 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 98 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 41 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 26 |
5 | RUI COSTA PIMENTA | 29 | PCO | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 138 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 73 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 64 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 21 |
5 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 20 | PSC | 2 |
6 | OSCAR JORGE DE SOUZA | 29 | PCO | 1 |
7 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 141 |
2 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 95 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 94 |
4 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 73 |
5 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 62 |
6 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 62 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 19 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 7 |
9 | LUIS GUILHERME TARRAGO GIORDANO | 290 | PCO | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 365 | |
Comparecimento | 331 | 90.68% |
Abstenção | 34 | 9.32% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 69 |
2 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 37 |
3 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 34 |
4 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 25 |
5 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 17 |
6 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 12 |
7 | ADOLFO ANTONIO FETTER JUNIOR | 1188 | PPB | 10 |
8 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 9 |
9 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 7 |
10 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 6 |
11 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 5 |
12 | SÉRGIO LUIS SCHUCK | 1415 | PTB | 5 |
13 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 4 |
14 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
15 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 3 |
16 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 3 |
17 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 3 |
18 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 3 |
19 | ARLINDO ROSO DE VARGAS | 1414 | PTB | 3 |
20 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 3 |
21 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 3 |
22 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 2 |
23 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 2 |
24 | CARLOS ALBERTO BESCHORNER | 1551 | PMDB | 2 |
25 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
26 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 1123 | PPB | 1 |
27 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 1 |
28 | SIDNEY LUIZ SURIS PEREIRA | 1999 | PTN | 1 |
29 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
30 | JAIR RIZZO FERREIRA | 1233 | PDT | 1 |
31 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 1 |
32 | JOSE IVO SARTORI | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
35 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
36 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 1 |
37 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 1 |
38 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 1 |
39 | SONIA MARI COELHO FELIPPE DOS SANTOS | 1480 | PTB | 1 |
40 | RENATO COIMBRA DA COSTA | 2523 | PFL | 1 |
41 | PEDRO PORTELA SCHEFFER | 2929 | PCO | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PMDB | 4 |
3 | PPB | 2 |
4 | PPS | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PPB | 44 |
2 | ARNO EUGENIO CARRARD | 45000 | PSDB | 33 |
3 | ELMAR ANDRE SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 22 |
4 | IRTON BERTOLDO FELLER | 15815 | PMDB | 21 |
5 | JAIR HENRIQUE FOSCARINI | 15205 | PMDB | 21 |
6 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 18 |
7 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PPB | 14 |
8 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 12 |
9 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 8 |
10 | ENI VIEGAS COLLING | 15300 | PMDB | 7 |
11 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 6 |
12 | GERSON LUIZ SCHÜTZ | 31031 | PHS | 6 |
13 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 6 |
14 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 5 |
15 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 4 |
16 | HEITOR LERMEN | 13111 | PT | 4 |
17 | REGINALDO DA LUZ PUJOL | 25625 | PFL | 4 |
18 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 4 |
19 | MARCOS ROBERTO NARCISO | 12365 | PDT | 4 |
20 | GERSON PETEFFI | 11678 | PPB | 3 |
21 | SILVIA GIL DE CASTILHOS | 13130 | PT | 3 |
22 | ANTONIO GELCI DA SILVA | 11567 | PPB | 3 |
23 | ANTONIO BERFRAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 3 |
24 | SANTOS ELI FAGUNDES | 13245 | PT | 2 |
25 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 2 |
26 | EDEMAR JOSÉ RAMBO | 13800 | PT | 2 |
27 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 2 |
28 | OTOMAR OLEQUES VIVIAN | 11222 | PPB | 1 |
29 | GENESIO FERNANDES MONTEIRO | 11211 | PPB | 1 |
30 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 1 |
31 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
32 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | GILDA MARIA HAACK | 14211 | PTB | 1 |
34 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 1 |
35 | LAURO LUIZ CHIELLE | 12560 | PDT | 1 |
36 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
37 | EMILIANO BEYS | 15125 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | IVO FIOROTTI | 13114 | PT | 1 |
39 | LURDES DRESCH | 15999 | PMDB | 1 |
40 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
41 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
42 | BÁRBARA MARZI DA SILVA VIGNOL | 29999 | PCO | 1 |
43 | PAULO RICARDO ANDREATTA | 40290 | PSB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 7 |
2 | PT | 6 |
3 | PPB | 4 |
4 | PTB | 3 |
5 | PSDB | 3 |
6 | PPS | 2 |
7 | PGT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 365 | |
Comparecimento | 331 | 90.68% |
Abstenção | 34 | 9.32% |