CACHOEIRA DO SUL 10 114
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 138 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 83 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 38 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 35 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 114 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 107 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 59 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 9 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 6 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 1 |
7 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 20 | PSC | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 172 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 123 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 112 |
4 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 99 |
5 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 19 |
6 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 11 |
7 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 11 |
8 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 10 |
9 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 1 |
10 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 341 | |
Comparecimento | 307 | 90.03% |
Abstenção | 34 | 9.97% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 196 |
2 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 1412 | PTB | 6 |
3 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 6 |
4 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 5 |
5 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 5 |
6 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 5 |
7 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 5 |
8 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 5 |
9 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 5 |
10 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 5 |
11 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 4 |
12 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 4 |
13 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 4 |
14 | PAULO LEONAR ROGOWSKI | 2525 | PFL | 3 |
15 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 3 |
16 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 3 |
17 | CARLOS ALBERTO FONTOURA LUIZ | 2004 | PSC | 3 |
18 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 2 |
19 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 2 |
20 | ARLINDO ROSO DE VARGAS | 1414 | PTB | 2 |
21 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
22 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 1 |
23 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
24 | JOSÉ CARLOS WEBER | 1499 | PTB | 1 |
25 | JOSE IVO SARTORI | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | PATRICIO EDUARDO CERES DE CASTILHOS | 2626 | PAN | 1 |
28 | ARI THESSING | 1330 | PT | 1 |
29 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
30 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 1 |
31 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
32 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
33 | LEO MARCO NUNES MEIRA | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
34 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 1 |
35 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PPB | 2 |
3 | PPS | 1 |
4 | PFL | 1 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 104 |
2 | OSCAR STREB SARTORIO | 14714 | PTB | 43 |
3 | LUCIANO DA SILVA FIGUEIRÓ | 15615 | PMDB | 33 |
4 | UBIRATAN DE SOUZA | 13913 | PT | 23 |
5 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 14 |
6 | GILBERTO TEIXEIRA | 22456 | PL | 10 |
7 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 7 |
8 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 3 |
9 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 3 |
10 | REGINALDO DA LUZ PUJOL | 25625 | PFL | 3 |
11 | OTOMAR OLEQUES VIVIAN | 11222 | PPB | 3 |
12 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PPB | 3 |
13 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | PAULO DA ROSA BONEL | 23888 | PPS | 2 |
15 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 2 |
16 | MAURI LUIZ RAMME | 40234 | PSB | 2 |
17 | JOSÉ HERMILIO RIBEIRO SERPA | 45610 | PSDB | 2 |
18 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 2 |
19 | NELSON PACHECO FICK | 23233 | PPS | 1 |
20 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 12212 | PDT | 1 |
21 | IRAN VIEIRA MACIEL | 14644 | PTB | 1 |
22 | CARLOS ALBERTO AGOSTINI | 40640 | PSB | 1 |
23 | JUSCELINO VIEIRA MARQUES | 23456 | PPS | 1 |
24 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
25 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
27 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
28 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PPB | 1 |
29 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
30 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
31 | DARIO POMPEU DI MARTINO JUNIOR | 56500 | PRONA | 1 |
32 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PPB | 1 |
33 | HERON DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA | 12270 | PDT | 1 |
34 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SPOTORNO | 13131 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PFL | 4 |
3 | PTB | 3 |
4 | PPB | 3 |
5 | PSDB | 3 |
6 | PPS | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 341 | |
Comparecimento | 307 | 90.03% |
Abstenção | 34 | 9.97% |