CACHOEIRA DO SUL 10 120
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 94 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 49 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 25 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 24 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 88 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 59 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 29 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 9 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 4 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 2 |
7 | LUIZ CARLOS COELHO PRATES | 19 | PTN | 1 |
8 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 103 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 77 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 77 |
4 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 71 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 12 |
6 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 11 |
7 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 6 |
8 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 6 |
9 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 3 |
10 | OTAVIO GONÇALVES RÖHRIG | 162 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 247 | |
Comparecimento | 208 | 84.21% |
Abstenção | 39 | 15.79% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 122 |
2 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 8 |
3 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 7 |
4 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 5 |
5 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 4 |
6 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 3 |
7 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 3 |
8 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 2 |
9 | JOSÉ OSEAS DA COSTA | 4011 | PSB | 2 |
10 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 2 |
11 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 2 |
12 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 1412 | PTB | 2 |
13 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
14 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
15 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 1 |
16 | JULIANO VASCONCELOS | 4321 | PV | 1 |
17 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 1 |
19 | PAULO TOLEDO DA LUZ | 2248 | PL | 1 |
20 | SERGIO DANIEL FROHLICH FERNANDES | 2340 | PPS | 1 |
21 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
22 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 1 |
23 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
24 | JOSE PEDRO VILANT | 2245 | PL | 1 |
25 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
26 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 1 |
27 | PAULO LEONAR ROGOWSKI | 2525 | PFL | 1 |
28 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | CARLOS ALBERTO FONTOURA LUIZ | 2004 | PSC | 1 |
31 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PDT | 3 |
3 | PPB | 3 |
4 | PTB | 2 |
5 | PFL | 1 |
6 | PMDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 72 |
2 | OSCAR STREB SARTORIO | 14714 | PTB | 17 |
3 | LUCIANO DA SILVA FIGUEIRÓ | 15615 | PMDB | 17 |
4 | UBIRATAN DE SOUZA | 13913 | PT | 15 |
5 | GILBERTO TEIXEIRA | 22456 | PL | 9 |
6 | OTOMAR OLEQUES VIVIAN | 11222 | PPB | 8 |
7 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 5 |
8 | JOÃO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12267 | PDT | 4 |
9 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 3 |
10 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PPB | 3 |
11 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 3 |
12 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 2 |
13 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 2 |
14 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 2 |
15 | JOSÉ JORGE RODRIGUES BRANCO | 13474 | PT | 1 |
16 | MARIA EMILIA GUERREIRO OLIVEIRA | 13789 | PT | 1 |
17 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 1 |
18 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SPOTORNO | 13131 | PT | 1 |
19 | JOSÉ HERMILIO RIBEIRO SERPA | 45610 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 22677 | PL | 1 |
21 | JOSÉ GLEI SANT'ANNA JARDIM | 14444 | PTB | 1 |
22 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | ELMAR ANDRE SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | RONEI DE CASTILHOS DA SILVA | 12321 | PDT | 1 |
25 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PPB | 1 |
26 | MAURI LUIZ RAMME | 40234 | PSB | 1 |
27 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 1 |
28 | PAULO DA ROSA BONEL | 23888 | PPS | 1 |
29 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 1 |
30 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 12212 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PMDB | 2 |
3 | PTB | 2 |
4 | PTN | 1 |
5 | PFL | 1 |
6 | PDT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 247 | |
Comparecimento | 208 | 84.21% |
Abstenção | 39 | 15.79% |