CACHOEIRA DO SUL 10 208
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 104 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 82 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 38 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 24 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 2 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 116 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 91 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 26 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 15 |
5 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 119 |
2 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 117 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 99 |
4 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 81 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 25 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 20 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 14 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 7 |
9 | OTAVIO GONÇALVES RÖHRIG | 162 | PSTU | 1 |
10 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 1 |
11 | PAULO ARLETES RIOS BARELA | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 311 | |
Comparecimento | 260 | 83.60% |
Abstenção | 51 | 16.40% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 148 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 10 |
3 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 10 |
4 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 8 |
5 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 6 |
6 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 5 |
7 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 5 |
8 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 1412 | PTB | 4 |
9 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 4 |
10 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 4 |
11 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 4 |
12 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
13 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 3 |
14 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 3 |
15 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 2 |
16 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 2 |
17 | LUIS CARLOS SILVA BARBOSA | 1400 | PTB | 2 |
18 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
20 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 1 |
21 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 1 |
22 | LUIZ ANTONIO TIRELLO | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
23 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
24 | NORBERTO JOSÉ FRANTZ | 2532 | PFL | 1 |
25 | ARLINDO ROSO DE VARGAS | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
26 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
27 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 1 |
29 | FORTUNATO JANIR RIZZARDO | 1254 | PDT | 1 |
30 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
31 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
32 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 1 |
33 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | GIUSEPPE LUCCHESI FINCO | 1617 | PSTU | 1 |
35 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
36 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 2 |
2 | PSTU | 1 |
3 | PMN | 1 |
4 | PFL | 1 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
6 | PPB | 1 |
7 | PT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 50 |
2 | LUCIANO DA SILVA FIGUEIRÓ | 15615 | PMDB | 42 |
3 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 27 |
4 | UBIRATAN DE SOUZA | 13913 | PT | 27 |
5 | OSCAR STREB SARTORIO | 14714 | PTB | 14 |
6 | GILBERTO TEIXEIRA | 22456 | PL | 8 |
7 | OTOMAR OLEQUES VIVIAN | 11222 | PPB | 8 |
8 | JOÃO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12267 | PDT | 7 |
9 | PAULO DA ROSA BONEL | 23888 | PPS | 4 |
10 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 3 |
11 | JOSE EURIDES ALVES DE MORAES | 40140 | PSB | 3 |
12 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 3 |
13 | REGINALDO DA LUZ PUJOL | 25625 | PFL | 3 |
14 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 3 |
15 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 2 |
16 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 2 |
17 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 2 |
19 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 2 |
20 | JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHOTENE FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 2 |
21 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PPB | 2 |
22 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 2 |
23 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 12212 | PDT | 2 |
24 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
25 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 1 |
26 | CARLOS ALBERTO OLIVEIRA GARCIA | 40200 | PSB | 1 |
27 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
28 | JORGE ANTÔNIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14620 | PTB | 1 |
29 | OSMAR SEVERO | 14121 | PTB | 1 |
30 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | GENESIO FERNANDES MONTEIRO | 11211 | PPB | 1 |
32 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PPB | 1 |
33 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PPB | 1 |
34 | SELVINO HECK | 13231 | PT | 1 |
35 | JOSÉ JORGE RODRIGUES BRANCO | 13474 | PT | 1 |
36 | HAROLDO JOAQUIM DE SOUZA | 31311 | PHS | 1 |
37 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
38 | MAURI LUIZ RAMME | 40234 | PSB | 1 |
39 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
40 | SÉRGIO LUIZ GALLINA | 31333 | PHS | 1 |
41 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
42 | ALDACIR JOSÉ OLIBONI | 13580 | PT | 1 |
43 | EVANDRO DE BARROS BEHR | 15287 | PMDB | 1 |
44 | CARLOS RENAN KURTZ | 13207 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSTU | 2 |
2 | PTB | 1 |
3 | PDT | 1 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
5 | PT | 1 |
6 | PPB | 1 |
7 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 311 | |
Comparecimento | 260 | 83.60% |
Abstenção | 51 | 16.40% |