CACHOEIRA DO SUL 10 224
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 146 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 61 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 23 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 16 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 122 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 79 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 34 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 7 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 1 |
6 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
7 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 20 | PSC | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 130 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 118 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 98 |
4 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 85 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 11 |
6 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 11 |
7 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 9 |
8 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 2 |
9 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 2 |
10 | ÁGIS CARAÍBA DOS SANTOS | 200 | PSC | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 310 | |
Comparecimento | 261 | 84.19% |
Abstenção | 49 | 15.81% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 157 |
2 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 11 |
3 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 10 |
4 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 9 |
5 | CARLOS ALBERTO FONTOURA LUIZ | 2004 | PSC | 7 |
6 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 1412 | PTB | 7 |
7 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 5 |
8 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 3 |
9 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 2 |
10 | GIUSEPPE LUCCHESI FINCO | 1617 | PSTU | 2 |
11 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
12 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
13 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 2 |
14 | MARIA CONCEIÇÃO LOPES FONTOURA | 1317 | PT | 2 |
15 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
16 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 1 |
17 | RUI BAIERLE | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
18 | CEZAR PAULO MOSSINI | 4004 | PSB | 1 |
19 | PAULO TOLEDO DA LUZ | 2248 | PL | 1 |
20 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 1 |
21 | ARLINDO ROSO DE VARGAS | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
22 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 1 |
23 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 1 |
24 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
25 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
26 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 1 |
27 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 1 |
29 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
30 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
31 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PFL | 3 |
3 | PPB | 3 |
4 | PTB | 2 |
5 | PL | 1 |
6 | PSTU | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 85 |
2 | OSCAR STREB SARTORIO | 14714 | PTB | 34 |
3 | UBIRATAN DE SOUZA | 13913 | PT | 29 |
4 | LUCIANO DA SILVA FIGUEIRÓ | 15615 | PMDB | 17 |
5 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 14 |
6 | GILBERTO TEIXEIRA | 22456 | PL | 6 |
7 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 5 |
8 | OTOMAR OLEQUES VIVIAN | 11222 | PPB | 5 |
9 | PAULO DA ROSA BONEL | 23888 | PPS | 4 |
10 | MARIO BERND NETO | 23000 | PPS | 3 |
11 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 3 |
12 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 3 |
13 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 2 |
14 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
15 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 12212 | PDT | 2 |
16 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 2 |
17 | VITOR ANTONIO PLETSCH | 25369 | PFL | 2 |
18 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PPB | 1 |
19 | JOSÉ ANTONIO SAN JUAN CATTANEO | 11007 | PPB | 1 |
20 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PPB | 1 |
21 | SERGIO DE MEDEIROS ILHA MOREIRA | 11400 | PPB | 1 |
22 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PPB | 1 |
23 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PPB | 1 |
24 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 1 |
25 | JOSÉ GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR | 13190 | PT | 1 |
26 | JOÃO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12267 | PDT | 1 |
27 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 1 |
28 | CARLOS EDUARDO CHAISE | 12222 | PDT | 1 |
29 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
30 | OSCAR LEHENBAUER | 25122 | PFL | 1 |
31 | JOSE ANTONIO KANAN BUZ | 15800 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | ALDACIR JOSÉ OLIBONI | 13580 | PT | 1 |
33 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
34 | LURDES DRESCH | 15999 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | CARLOS ALBERTO AGOSTINI | 40640 | PSB | 1 |
36 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PPB | 2 |
3 | PPS | 1 |
4 | PFL | 1 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 310 | |
Comparecimento | 261 | 84.19% |
Abstenção | 49 | 15.81% |