CACHOEIRA DO SUL 10 8
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 144 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 65 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 32 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 25 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 106 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 93 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 53 |
4 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 6 |
5 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 6 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 1 |
7 | LUIZ CARLOS COELHO PRATES | 19 | PTN | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 182 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 116 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 96 |
4 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 78 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 17 |
6 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 12 |
7 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 9 |
8 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 8 |
9 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 5 |
10 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 1 |
11 | RONER ANDERSON FAGUNDES GONÇALVES | 430 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 348 | |
Comparecimento | 300 | 86.21% |
Abstenção | 48 | 13.79% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 171 |
2 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 1412 | PTB | 14 |
3 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 12 |
4 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 7 |
5 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 6 |
6 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 6 |
7 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 5 |
8 | CARLOS ALBERTO FONTOURA LUIZ | 2004 | PSC | 5 |
9 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 3 |
10 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 3 |
11 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 3 |
13 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
14 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 2 |
15 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 2 |
16 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
17 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 2 |
18 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 1 |
19 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 1 |
20 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
21 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 1123 | PPB | 1 |
22 | OMAR MOHAMAD ALI TOMALIH | 2322 | PPS | 1 |
23 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
24 | MARCOS FERREIRA INSSARRIAGA | 1350 | PT | 1 |
25 | LUIZ ANTONIO TIRELLO | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
26 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 1 |
27 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 1 |
28 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
29 | ADOLFO ANTONIO FETTER JUNIOR | 1188 | PPB | 1 |
30 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 1 |
31 | MARIA CONCEIÇÃO LOPES FONTOURA | 1317 | PT | 1 |
32 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PTB | 4 |
2 | PDT | 4 |
3 | PT | 3 |
4 | PPB | 2 |
5 | PCB | 2 |
6 | PV | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSCAR STREB SARTORIO | 14714 | PTB | 66 |
2 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 63 |
3 | LUCIANO DA SILVA FIGUEIRÓ | 15615 | PMDB | 28 |
4 | UBIRATAN DE SOUZA | 13913 | PT | 19 |
5 | GILBERTO TEIXEIRA | 22456 | PL | 10 |
6 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 9 |
7 | PAULO DA ROSA BONEL | 23888 | PPS | 7 |
8 | JOÃO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12267 | PDT | 6 |
9 | OTOMAR OLEQUES VIVIAN | 11222 | PPB | 6 |
10 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 4 |
11 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 3 |
12 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PPB | 3 |
13 | MILTON FRANCISCO KEMPFER | 13333 | PT | 3 |
14 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 2 |
15 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 2 |
16 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 2 |
17 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PPB | 1 |
18 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
19 | ERINEU EUSEBIO PERGHER | 14123 | PTB | 1 |
20 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
21 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 1 |
22 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 1 |
23 | OSCAR LEHENBAUER | 25122 | PFL | 1 |
24 | SÉRGIO LUIZ GALLINA | 31333 | PHS | 1 |
25 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
26 | HUGO SIMÕES LAGRANHA | 15260 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | JOSÉ HERMILIO RIBEIRO SERPA | 45610 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 8 |
2 | PTB | 7 |
3 | PPB | 6 |
4 | PSC | 2 |
5 | PDT | 2 |
6 | PSB | 2 |
7 | PFL | 2 |
8 | PPS | 1 |
9 | PMDB | 1 |
10 | PL | 1 |
11 | PSDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 348 | |
Comparecimento | 300 | 86.21% |
Abstenção | 48 | 13.79% |