IMBE 110 13
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 118 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 112 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 30 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 28 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 2 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 138 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 93 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 38 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 9 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 6 |
6 | JOSÉ MARIA RODRIGUES DE VILHENA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 165 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 85 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 82 |
4 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 81 |
5 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 51 |
6 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 41 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 13 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 12 |
9 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 10 |
10 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
11 | PAULO RENATO SCHMITT CARDOSO | 434 | PV | 1 |
12 | OTAVIO GONÇALVES RÖHRIG | 162 | PSTU | 1 |
13 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 358 | |
Comparecimento | 308 | 86.03% |
Abstenção | 50 | 13.97% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 61 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 45 |
3 | OSMANI DA SILVA BARBOSA | 1255 | PDT | 35 |
4 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 15 |
5 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 14 |
6 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 13 |
7 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 10 |
8 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 7 |
9 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 7 |
10 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 7 |
11 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 6 |
12 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 5 |
13 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 4 |
14 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 3 |
15 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 3 |
16 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 3 |
17 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 2 |
18 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 2 |
19 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
20 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | LUIS ALBERTO NEGRINHO DE OLIVEIRA | 2255 | PL | 1 |
22 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 1 |
23 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 1 |
24 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
25 | SÉRGIO LUIS SCHUCK | 1415 | PTB | 1 |
26 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
27 | NELSON GONÇALVES MACEDO | 2552 | PFL | 1 |
28 | JOSE IVO SARTORI | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | VALDIR JORGE ELIAS | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
31 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | FORTUNATO JANIR RIZZARDO | 1254 | PDT | 1 |
33 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
34 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 1 |
35 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 1 |
36 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
37 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | LINDOMAR DE BORBA | 1224 | PDT | 1 |
40 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 1 |
41 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 1 |
42 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 1 |
43 | JOSÉ OSEAS DA COSTA | 4011 | PSB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 5 |
2 | PT | 5 |
3 | PMDB | 4 |
4 | PTB | 4 |
5 | PSTU | 3 |
6 | PSB | 2 |
7 | PPS | 1 |
8 | PHS | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 51 |
2 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 25 |
3 | CLAUDIO JOSÉ DE SOUZA SEBENELO | 45622 | PSDB | 23 |
4 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 18 |
5 | MAURI LUIZ RAMME | 40234 | PSB | 15 |
6 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 13 |
7 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PPB | 10 |
8 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 6 |
9 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 12212 | PDT | 5 |
10 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 4 |
11 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | OTOMAR OLEQUES VIVIAN | 11222 | PPB | 3 |
13 | PAULO ROBERTO BIER | 11223 | PPB | 3 |
14 | REGINALDO DA LUZ PUJOL | 25625 | PFL | 3 |
15 | VALDAIR GOMES DE ALMEIDA | 14614 | PTB | 3 |
16 | MARCO ANTÔNIO CARVALHO SALGADO | 14258 | PTB | 3 |
17 | IBÁ RAMOS MACHADO LOPES | 45051 | PSDB | 2 |
18 | JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHOTENE FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | SILVIO ISOPO PORTO | 13200 | PT | 2 |
20 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 2 |
21 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 2 |
22 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 2 |
23 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 2 |
24 | ELIANA MARIA RODRIGUES DA CUNHA | 25555 | PFL | 2 |
25 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14113 | PTB | 2 |
26 | ABÍLIO ALVES DOS SANTOS | 14130 | PTB | 2 |
27 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PPB | 2 |
28 | CEZAR CAMARGO FERNANDES | 45645 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PPB | 1 |
30 | TIMAL ANTUNES DA ROSA | 43111 | PV | 1 |
31 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
32 | JOSÉ JORGE RODRIGUES BRANCO | 13474 | PT | 1 |
33 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
34 | HYGINO DOS ANJOS MARTINS | 12500 | PDT | 1 |
35 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
36 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
37 | IVO FIOROTTI | 13114 | PT | 1 |
38 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | ALEX SANDER ALVES BOSCAINI | 13625 | PT | 1 |
40 | MILTON SERGIO SILVEIRA ZUANAZZI | 13650 | PT | 1 |
41 | GLADEMIR VIEIRA DE MOURA | 15211 | PMDB | 1 |
42 | HUGO SIMÕES LAGRANHA | 15260 | PMDB | 1 |
43 | JANIR SOUZA BRANCO | 15550 | PMDB | 1 |
44 | UBIRATAN DE SOUZA | 13913 | PT | 1 |
45 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
46 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 1 |
47 | MARCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
48 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 1 |
49 | MARIO BERND NETO | 23000 | PPS | 1 |
50 | MARILI MAIESKI RODRIGUES | 25222 | PFL | 1 |
51 | CARLOS EDUARDO CHAISE | 12222 | PDT | 1 |
52 | ANDRÉ CRISTIANO ALVES FORTES | 12208 | PDT | 1 |
53 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
54 | HUMBERTO CIULLA GOULART | 12220 | PDT | 1 |
55 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
56 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 22677 | PL | 1 |
57 | ALCEU OLIVEIRA DA ROSA | 14118 | PTB | 1 |
58 | MARIA LUIZA SUAREZ MORAES | 14144 | PTB | 1 |
59 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
60 | ANTONIO LUIZ BRAZ | 25999 | PFL | 1 |
61 | ZORAIDO DA SILVA | 14500 | PTB | 1 |
62 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
63 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
64 | CARLOS ROBERTO POZZA | 11133 | PPB | 1 |
65 | ANTONIO DORNEU CARDOSO MACIEL | 11000 | PPB | 1 |
66 | ALTAIR VENZON | 11121 | PPB | 1 |
67 | GERSON LUIS DA SILVA | 40567 | PSB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 8 |
2 | PMDB | 8 |
3 | PTB | 7 |
4 | PSDB | 6 |
5 | PDT | 5 |
6 | PPS | 3 |
7 | PSB | 1 |
8 | PFL | 1 |
9 | PL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 358 | |
Comparecimento | 308 | 86.03% |
Abstenção | 50 | 13.97% |