CAMPO BOM 105 45
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 194 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 65 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 35 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 13 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 163 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 104 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 20 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 4 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 4 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 3 |
7 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 20 | PSC | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 156 |
2 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 150 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 149 |
4 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 63 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 27 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 15 |
7 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 14 |
8 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 6 |
9 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 4 |
10 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 2 |
11 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 374 | |
Comparecimento | 338 | 90.37% |
Abstenção | 36 | 9.63% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 45 |
2 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 28 |
3 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 26 |
4 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 24 |
5 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 20 |
6 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 17 |
7 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 16 |
8 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 10 |
9 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 9 |
10 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 7 |
11 | BEATRIZ PAZ KAISER | 2266 | PL | 7 |
12 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 6 |
13 | MARCUS SIQUEIRA DA CUNHA | 4050 | PSB | 6 |
14 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 5 |
15 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 5 |
16 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 5 |
17 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 4 |
18 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 4500 | PSDB | 4 |
19 | SONIA MARI COELHO FELIPPE DOS SANTOS | 1480 | PTB | 3 |
20 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 3 |
21 | LEANDRO ALFREDO LARSSEN | 4000 | PSB | 3 |
22 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 3 |
23 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 3 |
24 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 3 |
25 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
26 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
27 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 2 |
28 | JOSÉ OSEAS DA COSTA | 4011 | PSB | 2 |
29 | SÉRGIO LUIS SCHUCK | 1415 | PTB | 2 |
30 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 2 |
31 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 1 |
32 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
33 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 1 |
35 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 1474 | PTB | 1 |
36 | LINDOMAR DE BORBA | 1224 | PDT | 1 |
37 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
38 | FABIO DE MELLO | 4041 | PSB | 1 |
39 | LEDI DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA | 2258 | PL | 1 |
40 | SERGIO ANTONIO SELISTER | 4577 | PSDB | 1 |
41 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 1123 | PPB | 1 |
42 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 1 |
43 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 10 |
2 | PPB | 3 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PHS | 2 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
6 | PSDB | 1 |
7 | PL | 1 |
8 | PSTU | 1 |
9 | PTB | 1 |
10 | PSB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VICENTE PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 40500 | PSB | 108 |
2 | MILTON ALCEU WUST | 15115 | PMDB | 42 |
3 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PPB | 27 |
4 | GIOVANI LUZZATTO | 45698 | PSDB | 12 |
5 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 9 |
6 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 8 |
7 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 8 |
8 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 6 |
9 | MARISTELA MAFFEI | 13680 | PT | 5 |
10 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 4 |
11 | CELSO AIRTON LUCIANO DA ROSA | 12610 | PDT | 4 |
12 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 4 |
13 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 4 |
14 | JOSE DALTON CARDOZO DUARTE | 22300 | PL | 4 |
15 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 3 |
16 | GILDA MARIA HAACK | 14211 | PTB | 3 |
17 | ANTONIO DORNEU CARDOSO MACIEL | 11000 | PPB | 3 |
18 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 3 |
19 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 3 |
20 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 2 |
21 | JAIR HENRIQUE FOSCARINI | 15205 | PMDB | 2 |
22 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PPB | 1 |
23 | REGINALDO DA LUZ PUJOL | 25625 | PFL | 1 |
24 | GERSON PETEFFI | 11678 | PPB | 1 |
25 | JORGE ANTÔNIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14620 | PTB | 1 |
26 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | ELIANA MARIA RODRIGUES DA CUNHA | 25555 | PFL | 1 |
28 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
29 | LAURO LUIZ CHIELLE | 12560 | PDT | 1 |
30 | CARLOS EDUARDO CHAISE | 12222 | PDT | 1 |
31 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
32 | IDALCI RENATO LAMPERTI | 31222 | PHS | 1 |
33 | LUIS CARLOS TROMBETTA | 13555 | PT | 1 |
34 | IRTON BERTOLDO FELLER | 15815 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | ARNO EUGENIO CARRARD | 45000 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | JOSE DINAR STALTER | 40342 | PSB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 11 |
2 | PPB | 5 |
3 | PMDB | 4 |
4 | PSB | 2 |
5 | PTB | 2 |
6 | PSDB | 2 |
7 | PPS | 1 |
8 | PDT | 1 |
9 | PSTU | 1 |
10 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 374 | |
Comparecimento | 338 | 90.37% |
Abstenção | 36 | 9.63% |