CAMPO BOM 105 55
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 216 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 60 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 52 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 10 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 168 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 133 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 11 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 7 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 6 |
6 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 169 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 158 |
3 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 156 |
4 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 47 |
5 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 41 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 32 |
7 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 13 |
8 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 6 |
9 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 5 |
10 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 4 |
11 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 395 | |
Comparecimento | 356 | 90.13% |
Abstenção | 39 | 9.87% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 53 |
2 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 31 |
3 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 29 |
4 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 26 |
5 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 20 |
6 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 19 |
7 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 12 |
8 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 11 |
9 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 11 |
10 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 10 |
11 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 8 |
12 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 7 |
13 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 6 |
14 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 4500 | PSDB | 5 |
15 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 4 |
16 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 4 |
17 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 3 |
18 | MARCUS SIQUEIRA DA CUNHA | 4050 | PSB | 3 |
19 | BEATRIZ PAZ KAISER | 2266 | PL | 3 |
20 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 3 |
21 | LEANDRO ALFREDO LARSSEN | 4000 | PSB | 3 |
22 | ANA MARIA CORSO | 1301 | PT | 2 |
23 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
24 | JOSÉ OSEAS DA COSTA | 4011 | PSB | 2 |
25 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 2 |
26 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 2 |
27 | JOSE IVO SARTORI | 1515 | PMDB | 2 |
28 | PATRICIO EDUARDO CERES DE CASTILHOS | 2626 | PAN | 2 |
29 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
30 | REGIS MORENO NOGUEIRA SANTOS | 1331 | PT | 1 |
31 | VOLMIR JOSÉ MIKI BREIER | 1320 | PT | 1 |
32 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
33 | VICENTE PAULO BISOGNO | 1267 | PDT | 1 |
34 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 1 |
35 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 1 |
36 | SERGIO DANIEL FROHLICH FERNANDES | 2340 | PPS | 1 |
37 | ELEMAR MIGUEL SCHAEFER | 2333 | PPS | 1 |
38 | LINDOMAR DE BORBA | 1224 | PDT | 1 |
39 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 1 |
40 | ANTONIO FERNANDES DE LIMA | 4007 | PSB | 1 |
41 | GREICE MARA MARTINS GOMES MARTINS DA SILVA | 1417 | PTB | 1 |
42 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
43 | SÉRGIO LUIS SCHUCK | 1415 | PTB | 1 |
44 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
45 | WANDIR NUNES DE ALMEIDA | 4323 | PV | 1 |
46 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
47 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
48 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 1 |
49 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
50 | JOACIR PICOLOTTO | 1345 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 13 |
2 | PMDB | 6 |
3 | PTB | 3 |
4 | PPS | 1 |
5 | PFL | 1 |
6 | PPB | 1 |
7 | PAN | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILTON ALCEU WUST | 15115 | PMDB | 116 |
2 | VICENTE PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 40500 | PSB | 95 |
3 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 10 |
4 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 9 |
5 | GIOVANI LUZZATTO | 45698 | PSDB | 8 |
6 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PPB | 8 |
7 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 6 |
8 | GILSON LEONARDO THOEN | 31111 | PHS | 5 |
9 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 3 |
10 | ANTONIO DORNEU CARDOSO MACIEL | 11000 | PPB | 3 |
11 | JOSE DALTON CARDOZO DUARTE | 22300 | PL | 3 |
12 | JAIR HENRIQUE FOSCARINI | 15205 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 3 |
14 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 2 |
15 | GILDA MARIA HAACK | 14211 | PTB | 2 |
16 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 2 |
17 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 2 |
18 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
19 | CELSO AIRTON LUCIANO DA ROSA | 12610 | PDT | 2 |
20 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 2 |
21 | LIRES MARQUES | 13345 | PT | 2 |
22 | SILVIO CHIES | 11011 | PPB | 1 |
23 | TEREZA MARGARETE MOSSINI DA ROCHA | 30123 | PGT | 1 |
24 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 1 |
25 | VALMOR PAVAM | 14633 | PTB | 1 |
26 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 1 |
27 | LAURO LUIZ CHIELLE | 12560 | PDT | 1 |
28 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
29 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 1 |
30 | RONALDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | 13500 | PT | 1 |
31 | ARNO EUGENIO CARRARD | 45000 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | PEDRO MACIEL BUENO | 45500 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 14 |
2 | PMDB | 7 |
3 | PPB | 5 |
4 | PDT | 5 |
5 | PTB | 3 |
6 | PSDB | 2 |
7 | PL | 1 |
8 | PHS | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 395 | |
Comparecimento | 356 | 90.13% |
Abstenção | 39 | 9.87% |