CANELA 65 31
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 118 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 95 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 39 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 24 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 149 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 63 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 25 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 24 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 4 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 4 |
7 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 20 | PSC | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 195 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 91 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 68 |
4 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 49 |
5 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 33 |
6 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 25 |
7 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 21 |
8 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 12 |
9 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 8 |
10 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 3 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 348 | |
Comparecimento | 314 | 90.23% |
Abstenção | 34 | 9.77% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 50 |
2 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 28 |
3 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 19 |
4 | JOSE IVO SARTORI | 1515 | PMDB | 18 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 14 |
6 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 13 |
7 | JOSÉ OSEAS DA COSTA | 4011 | PSB | 13 |
8 | IVAN BRAZ DA CONCEIÇÃO | 1333 | PT | 10 |
9 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 8 |
10 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 7 |
11 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 7 |
12 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 7 |
13 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 6 |
14 | ANA MARIA CORSO | 1301 | PT | 5 |
15 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 4 |
16 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
17 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 4 |
18 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 4 |
19 | ARLINDO ROSO DE VARGAS | 1414 | PTB | 3 |
20 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 3 |
21 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 3 |
22 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 3 |
23 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 1250 | PDT | 3 |
24 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 3 |
25 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
26 | ELEMAR MIGUEL SCHAEFER | 2333 | PPS | 2 |
27 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
29 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 1 |
30 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE POZENATO | 4501 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | MARIA NAZARÉ MELO | 1365 | PT | 1 |
32 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 1 |
33 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 1 |
34 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 1 |
35 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 1 |
37 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
39 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 1 |
40 | FORTUNATO JANIR RIZZARDO | 1254 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 7 |
2 | PPB | 5 |
3 | PMDB | 4 |
4 | PDT | 4 |
5 | PPS | 3 |
6 | PTB | 3 |
7 | PFL | 1 |
8 | PSB | 1 |
9 | PSC | 1 |
10 | PSDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PPB | 45 |
2 | ANTONIO DORNEU CARDOSO MACIEL | 11000 | PPB | 43 |
3 | IARA SILVIA LUCAS WORTMANN | 23333 | PPS | 31 |
4 | JORGE LUIZ BERTOLUCI | 15555 | PMDB | 20 |
5 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 11 |
6 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 8 |
7 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 7 |
8 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 7 |
9 | LUIZ HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA MOTA | 13033 | PT | 6 |
10 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 5 |
11 | JOSE DALTON CARDOZO DUARTE | 22300 | PL | 4 |
12 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 4 |
13 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 4 |
14 | FRANCISCO RECH | 25253 | PFL | 3 |
15 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 3 |
16 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 3 |
17 | OLMIR CADORE | 11100 | PPB | 2 |
18 | HAROLDO JOAQUIM DE SOUZA | 31311 | PHS | 2 |
19 | REGINALDO DA LUZ PUJOL | 25625 | PFL | 2 |
20 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 2 |
21 | MARCOS ROBERTO NARCISO | 12365 | PDT | 2 |
22 | MILTON SERGIO SILVEIRA ZUANAZZI | 13650 | PT | 2 |
23 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 2 |
24 | VITOR ANTONIO PLETSCH | 25369 | PFL | 1 |
25 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
26 | ZORAIDO DA SILVA | 14500 | PTB | 1 |
27 | ADEMAR ANTONIO COSMA | 40440 | PSB | 1 |
28 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 1 |
29 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
32 | MILTON FRANCISCO KEMPFER | 13333 | PT | 1 |
33 | UBIRATAN DE SOUZA | 13913 | PT | 1 |
34 | JAIR HENRIQUE FOSCARINI | 15205 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | ANTONIO PAULO MENA BERDET | 15177 | PMDB | 1 |
37 | HEITOR LERMEN | 13111 | PT | 1 |
38 | ALAOR MICHELS DE OLIVEIRA | 15777 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | CELSO AIRTON LUCIANO DA ROSA | 12610 | PDT | 1 |
40 | LUIS CARLOS DE CESARO | 40800 | PSB | 1 |
41 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
42 | MAURI LUIZ RAMME | 40234 | PSB | 1 |
43 | RUY PAULETTI | 45677 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PPB | 10 |
2 | PT | 8 |
3 | PDT | 8 |
4 | PTB | 5 |
5 | PPS | 5 |
6 | PMDB | 5 |
7 | PSB | 2 |
8 | PMN | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 348 | |
Comparecimento | 314 | 90.23% |
Abstenção | 34 | 9.77% |