CERRO GRANDE DO SUL 84 46
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 90 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 73 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 28 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 27 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 80 |
2 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 65 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 56 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 8 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 5 |
6 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 159 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 81 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 58 |
4 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 54 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 19 |
6 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 18 |
7 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 7 |
8 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 6 |
9 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 6 |
10 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 6 |
11 | PAULO ARLETES RIOS BARELA | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 351 | |
Comparecimento | 291 | 82.91% |
Abstenção | 60 | 17.09% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 60 |
2 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 33 |
3 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 15 |
4 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 12 |
5 | JOACIR PICOLOTTO | 1345 | PT | 9 |
6 | TEREZA ROSA DELFINI | 1423 | PTB | 9 |
7 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 8 |
8 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 6 |
9 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 6 |
10 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 6 |
11 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 5 |
12 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 4 |
13 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 4 |
14 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 4 |
15 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 3 |
16 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | CLAUDIO PORCIUNCULA DE BARROS FALCÃO | 2332 | PPS | 2 |
18 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
19 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 2 |
20 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 2 |
21 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 1 |
22 | LUIZ ANTONIO TIRELLO | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
23 | VANDENIR ANTONIO MIOTTI | 1444 | PTB | 1 |
24 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
25 | ALEXANDRE GAY DE MATTOS | 4060 | PSB | 1 |
26 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 1 |
27 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
28 | ARI THESSING | 1330 | PT | 1 |
29 | CLAUDIOMAR GAUTÉRIO DE FARIAS | 1240 | PDT | 1 |
30 | FORTUNATO JANIR RIZZARDO | 1254 | PDT | 1 |
31 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | RUI BAIERLE | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
33 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
34 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 1 |
35 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 1 |
36 | JOSÉ CARLOS GULARTE FERREIRA | 1346 | PT | 1 |
37 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 1 |
38 | ADAO SILVA DOS REIS | 4080 | PSB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PTB | 9 |
2 | PDT | 7 |
3 | PT | 6 |
4 | PPB | 4 |
5 | PPS | 3 |
6 | PMDB | 3 |
7 | PRONA | 2 |
8 | PHS | 1 |
9 | PFL | 1 |
10 | PSDB | 1 |
11 | PSB | 1 |
12 | PL | 1 |
13 | PMN | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 30 |
2 | ANTÔNIO DO CARMO GIANICHINI CARDOSO | 13031 | PT | 17 |
3 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 15 |
4 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 11 |
5 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 9 |
6 | SERGIOMAR BARRETO CARDOSO | 14605 | PTB | 9 |
7 | ELECY RODRIGUES DE FREITAS | 45188 | PSDB | 9 |
8 | CARLOS JOSÉ DE CARVALHO VARGAS | 14567 | PTB | 7 |
9 | EMILIO AUGUSTO BECKER LESSA | 11456 | PPB | 6 |
10 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 6 |
11 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 5 |
12 | LUIZ HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA MOTA | 13033 | PT | 5 |
13 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 5 |
14 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PPB | 4 |
15 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 3 |
16 | ANTONIO LUIZ BRAZ | 25999 | PFL | 3 |
17 | LUIS CARLOS DE CESARO | 40800 | PSB | 3 |
18 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 3 |
19 | JOSÉ FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 2 |
20 | MARIA LUIZA SUAREZ MORAES | 14144 | PTB | 2 |
21 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 2 |
22 | ELIANA MARIA RODRIGUES DA CUNHA | 25555 | PFL | 2 |
23 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PPB | 2 |
24 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 2 |
25 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PPB | 2 |
26 | ANTONIO BERFRAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 2 |
27 | HERON DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA | 12270 | PDT | 2 |
28 | JOSE DALTON CARDOZO DUARTE | 22300 | PL | 1 |
29 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 1 |
30 | DARCI LUIZ BARTH | 22333 | PL | 1 |
31 | ANTONIO GELCI DA SILVA | 11567 | PPB | 1 |
32 | GERSON PETEFFI | 11678 | PPB | 1 |
33 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
34 | PAULO ALAOR ANDREOLI PEREIRA | 70100 | PT do B | 1 |
35 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
36 | PAULO ROBERTO RITTER | 13007 | PT | 1 |
37 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | VANDERLAN CARVALHO DE VASCONSELOS | 40000 | PSB | 1 |
39 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 1 |
40 | JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHOTENE FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PTB | 13 |
2 | PT | 11 |
3 | PMDB | 8 |
4 | PPS | 7 |
5 | PSDB | 7 |
6 | PPB | 6 |
7 | PDT | 6 |
8 | PSB | 4 |
9 | PFL | 1 |
10 | PC do B | 1 |
11 | PCB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 351 | |
Comparecimento | 291 | 82.91% |
Abstenção | 60 | 17.09% |