CERRO GRANDE DO SUL 84 76
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 68 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 54 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 18 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 16 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 55 |
2 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 45 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 40 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 7 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 2 |
6 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 1 |
7 | LUIZ CARLOS OLINTO MARTINS | 56 | PRONA | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 107 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 49 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 47 |
4 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 30 |
5 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 20 |
6 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 15 |
7 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 13 |
8 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 4 |
9 | PAULO RENATO SCHMITT CARDOSO | 434 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 189 | |
Comparecimento | 165 | 87.30% |
Abstenção | 24 | 12.70% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 53 |
2 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 11 |
3 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 8 |
4 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 7 |
5 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1223 | PDT | 5 |
6 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 4 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 4 |
8 | LINDOMAR DE BORBA | 1224 | PDT | 4 |
9 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 4 |
10 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 3 |
11 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 3 |
12 | MARIA CECILIA MOREIRA HYPOLITO | 1377 | PT | 3 |
13 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 3 |
14 | TERESINHA FLORES MATOS | 2324 | PPS | 2 |
15 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 1412 | PTB | 2 |
16 | MARIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 2 |
17 | ADOLFO ANTONIO FETTER JUNIOR | 1188 | PPB | 1 |
18 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 1 |
19 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 1 |
20 | PAULO LEONAR ROGOWSKI | 2525 | PFL | 1 |
21 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
22 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
23 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 1123 | PPB | 1 |
24 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 1 |
25 | JUAREZ PINHEIRO | 1310 | PT | 1 |
26 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
27 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
28 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 1 |
29 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
30 | VOLMIR JOSÉ MIKI BREIER | 1320 | PT | 1 |
31 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 1 |
32 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PDT | 4 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PHS | 2 |
5 | PPS | 1 |
6 | PTB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 63 |
2 | ANTÔNIO DO CARMO GIANICHINI CARDOSO | 13031 | PT | 7 |
3 | JOSÉ FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 6 |
4 | ANTONIO GELCI DA SILVA | 11567 | PPB | 5 |
5 | EMILIO AUGUSTO BECKER LESSA | 11456 | PPB | 4 |
6 | CARLOS JOSÉ DE CARVALHO VARGAS | 14567 | PTB | 3 |
7 | GERSON PETEFFI | 11678 | PPB | 3 |
8 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PPB | 3 |
9 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 3 |
10 | FRANCISCO DE PAULA CASTILHOS FILHO | 25610 | PFL | 3 |
11 | CLAUDIO JOSÉ DE SOUZA SEBENELO | 45622 | PSDB | 3 |
12 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
13 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 2 |
14 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 2 |
15 | REGINALDO DA LUZ PUJOL | 25625 | PFL | 2 |
16 | ELIANA MARIA RODRIGUES DA CUNHA | 25555 | PFL | 2 |
17 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 2 |
18 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 2 |
19 | GIANE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS | 30333 | PGT | 2 |
20 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
21 | IRAN VIEIRA MACIEL | 14644 | PTB | 1 |
22 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 12212 | PDT | 1 |
23 | SÉRGIO LUIS STASINSKI | 13900 | PT | 1 |
24 | UBIRATAN DE SOUZA | 13913 | PT | 1 |
25 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | LUIZ HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA MOTA | 13033 | PT | 1 |
27 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
28 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
29 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 1 |
30 | ELECY RODRIGUES DE FREITAS | 45188 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 9 |
2 | PTB | 4 |
3 | PSDB | 3 |
4 | PDT | 3 |
5 | PPS | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 189 | |
Comparecimento | 165 | 87.30% |
Abstenção | 24 | 12.70% |