CAXIAS DO SUL 16 304
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 133 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 88 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 30 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 18 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 184 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 61 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 11 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 10 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 5 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 113 |
2 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 100 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 85 |
4 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 68 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 60 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 51 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 11 |
8 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 9 |
9 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 4 |
10 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 1 |
11 | OTAVIO GONÇALVES RÖHRIG | 162 | PSTU | 1 |
12 | PAULO ARLETES RIOS BARELA | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
13 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 312 | |
Comparecimento | 282 | 90.38% |
Abstenção | 30 | 9.62% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSE IVO SARTORI | 1515 | PMDB | 91 |
2 | ANA MARIA CORSO | 1301 | PT | 27 |
3 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 1250 | PDT | 19 |
4 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 15 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 10 |
6 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 9 |
7 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE POZENATO | 4501 | PSDB | 8 |
8 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 7 |
9 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 7 |
10 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 7 |
11 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 6 |
12 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 3 |
13 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 3 |
15 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 1123 | PPB | 3 |
16 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 3 |
17 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 2 |
18 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 2 |
19 | GUSTAVO BAPTISTA EBOLI | 1479 | PTB | 2 |
20 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 2 |
22 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 2 |
23 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 2 |
24 | TEREZA ROSA DELFINI | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
25 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 1 |
26 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 1 |
27 | ADOLFO ANTONIO FETTER JUNIOR | 1188 | PPB | 1 |
28 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
30 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 1 |
31 | JOSÉ CARLOS WEBER | 1499 | PTB | 1 |
32 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 1 |
33 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
35 | MARIA CECILIA MOREIRA HYPOLITO | 1377 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 7 |
2 | PV | 2 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PRONA | 1 |
5 | PSB | 1 |
6 | PPB | 1 |
7 | PSDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUY PAULETTI | 45677 | PSDB | 80 |
2 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 29 |
3 | ROQUE MARIA BOCCHESE GRAZIOTIN | 13123 | PT | 16 |
4 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 14 |
5 | VITOR HUGO GOMES | 13613 | PT | 12 |
6 | DEO DEODATO GOMES | 65653 | PC do B | 10 |
7 | FRANCISCO RECH | 25253 | PFL | 8 |
8 | OLMIR CADORE | 11100 | PPB | 5 |
9 | JOSE DALTON CARDOZO DUARTE | 22300 | PL | 5 |
10 | ALAOR MICHELS DE OLIVEIRA | 15777 | PMDB | 4 |
11 | ZORAIDO DA SILVA | 14500 | PTB | 4 |
12 | IDAIR ANTONIO MOSCHEN | 31500 | PHS | 3 |
13 | ANTONIO DORNEU CARDOSO MACIEL | 11000 | PPB | 3 |
14 | PAULO AFONSO SCHNEIDER | 13713 | PT | 3 |
15 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 2 |
16 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
17 | ADEMAR ANTONIO COSMA | 40440 | PSB | 2 |
18 | JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHOTENE FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 2 |
20 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 2 |
21 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 2 |
22 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 12212 | PDT | 2 |
23 | MARA LUZIA FELTES DE MOURA | 13069 | PT | 2 |
24 | MILTON SERGIO SILVEIRA ZUANAZZI | 13650 | PT | 2 |
25 | ELVINO JOSE BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 2 |
26 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PPB | 1 |
27 | JONAS RAMÃO JACOBI DOS SANTOS | 11622 | PPB | 1 |
28 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PPB | 1 |
29 | OTOMAR OLEQUES VIVIAN | 11222 | PPB | 1 |
30 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 1 |
31 | CASSIO NUNES SOARES | 11611 | PPB | 1 |
32 | JOSE EDMAR DE AVELLAR DUARTE | 33013 | PMN | 1 |
33 | ALTAIR VENZON | 11121 | PPB | 1 |
34 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 14700 | PTB | 1 |
35 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
36 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 22677 | PL | 1 |
38 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 1 |
39 | ENIO PAULO AGUZZOLI | 15333 | PMDB | 1 |
40 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
41 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PPB | 1 |
42 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
43 | LUIZ FERNANDO DE AVILA LEIVAS | 13313 | PT | 1 |
44 | RONALDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | 13500 | PT | 1 |
45 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 43043 | PV | 1 |
46 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
47 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
48 | SILVIO ISOPO PORTO | 13200 | PT | 1 |
49 | JORGE VIDAL DOS SANTOS | 13567 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 6 |
2 | PT | 6 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PSB | 1 |
5 | PPS | 1 |
6 | PC do B | 1 |
7 | PSC | 1 |
8 | PTB | 1 |
9 | PPB | 1 |
10 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 312 | |
Comparecimento | 282 | 90.38% |
Abstenção | 30 | 9.62% |