CAXIAS DO SUL 16 72
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 142 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 79 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 24 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 23 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 198 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 47 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 9 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 7 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 4 |
6 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 116 |
2 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 103 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 90 |
4 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 69 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 61 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 48 |
7 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 6 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 4 |
9 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 4 |
10 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 2 |
11 | PAULO RENATO SCHMITT CARDOSO | 434 | PV | 1 |
12 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 313 | |
Comparecimento | 277 | 88.50% |
Abstenção | 36 | 11.50% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSE IVO SARTORI | 1515 | PMDB | 115 |
2 | ANA MARIA CORSO | 1301 | PT | 31 |
3 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 1250 | PDT | 15 |
4 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 12 |
5 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 10 |
6 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 7 |
7 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE POZENATO | 4501 | PSDB | 6 |
8 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 5 |
9 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 4 |
10 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 4 |
11 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 3 |
12 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 3 |
13 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
14 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 1123 | PPB | 3 |
15 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 3 |
16 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 3 |
17 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 2 |
18 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
19 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 2 |
20 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 2 |
21 | FORTUNATO JANIR RIZZARDO | 1254 | PDT | 1 |
22 | LEO MARCO NUNES MEIRA | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | VALDEMAR LAUDELINO RIBEIRO | 2213 | PL | 1 |
25 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
26 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
28 | VANDENIR ANTONIO MIOTTI | 1444 | PTB | 1 |
29 | MARIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 1 |
30 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
31 | IRAJA ANDARA RODRIGUES | 1599 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | GIUSEPPE LUCCHESI FINCO | 1617 | PSTU | 1 |
33 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
34 | IRENE FÁTIMA PÉRTILE | 4304 | PV | 1 |
35 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 1 |
36 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
37 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 7 |
2 | PMDB | 2 |
3 | PFL | 1 |
4 | PDT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUY PAULETTI | 45677 | PSDB | 96 |
2 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 24 |
3 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 20 |
4 | VITOR HUGO GOMES | 13613 | PT | 19 |
5 | ROQUE MARIA BOCCHESE GRAZIOTIN | 13123 | PT | 14 |
6 | ALAOR MICHELS DE OLIVEIRA | 15777 | PMDB | 10 |
7 | ZORAIDO DA SILVA | 14500 | PTB | 7 |
8 | DEO DEODATO GOMES | 65653 | PC do B | 7 |
9 | IDAIR ANTONIO MOSCHEN | 31500 | PHS | 5 |
10 | FRANCISCO RECH | 25253 | PFL | 5 |
11 | ERINEU EUSEBIO PERGHER | 14123 | PTB | 4 |
12 | JOSE DALTON CARDOZO DUARTE | 22300 | PL | 3 |
13 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 3 |
14 | RONALDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | 13500 | PT | 2 |
15 | HUMBERTO CIULLA GOULART | 12220 | PDT | 2 |
16 | JOÃO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12267 | PDT | 2 |
17 | MILTON SERGIO SILVEIRA ZUANAZZI | 13650 | PT | 2 |
18 | ADEMAR ANTONIO COSMA | 40440 | PSB | 2 |
19 | OLMIR CADORE | 11100 | PPB | 2 |
20 | PAULO AFONSO SCHNEIDER | 13713 | PT | 2 |
21 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 1 |
22 | ORTIZ IBOTI SCHROER | 22111 | PL | 1 |
23 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 1 |
24 | ANTONIO DORNEU CARDOSO MACIEL | 11000 | PPB | 1 |
25 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
26 | FRANCISCO DE PAULA CASTILHOS FILHO | 25610 | PFL | 1 |
27 | JOSÉ GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR | 13190 | PT | 1 |
28 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 12212 | PDT | 1 |
29 | ANA MARIA DA SILVA FOGAÇA | 13666 | PT | 1 |
30 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 1 |
32 | ANTONIO FACHINELLI | 15666 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | ANTONIO CARLOS ROSA BUENO | 13377 | PT | 1 |
34 | LURDES DRESCH | 15999 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | MARCOS PALOMBINI | 15789 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | REMO VALIM | 40333 | PSB | 1 |
37 | DARIO POMPEU DI MARTINO JUNIOR | 56500 | PRONA | 1 |
38 | GERHARD MARTENS | 45060 | PSDB | 1 |
39 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 1 |
40 | TIMAL ANTUNES DA ROSA | 43111 | PV | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 5 |
2 | PT | 4 |
3 | PMDB | 1 |
4 | PHS | 1 |
5 | PPS | 1 |
6 | PC do B | 1 |
7 | PDT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 313 | |
Comparecimento | 277 | 88.50% |
Abstenção | 36 | 11.50% |