CERRO LARGO 96 43
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 118 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 58 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 24 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 18 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 101 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 76 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 33 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 9 |
5 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 20 | PSC | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 93 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 91 |
3 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 59 |
4 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 53 |
5 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 51 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 35 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 32 |
8 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 3 |
9 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 2 |
10 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 1 |
11 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 293 | |
Comparecimento | 228 | 77.82% |
Abstenção | 65 | 22.18% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 44 |
2 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 40 |
3 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 31 |
4 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 30 |
5 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 15 |
6 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 9 |
7 | PAULO LEONAR ROGOWSKI | 2525 | PFL | 8 |
8 | ALDIMAR PEREIRA MACHADO | 4567 | PSDB | 6 |
9 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 5 |
10 | JOSÉ ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA | 1305 | PT | 5 |
11 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 2 |
12 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 2 |
13 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
14 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
15 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
17 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 1 |
18 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 1 |
19 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
20 | GIUSEPPE LUCCHESI FINCO | 1617 | PSTU | 1 |
21 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | LUIZ FERNANDO PUHL | 2236 | PL | 1 |
24 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 1 |
25 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 1 |
26 | ANTONIO RICARDO COSTA MOELER | 2211 | PL | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 4 |
2 | PT | 3 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PPB | 1 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELVINO JOSE BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 51 |
2 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PPB | 46 |
3 | ALCEU VAN DER SAND | 13633 | PT | 12 |
4 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 12 |
5 | JOÃO ILARIO BATISTA CHAGAS | 15600 | PMDB | 10 |
6 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 7 |
7 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PPB | 6 |
8 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PPB | 6 |
9 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 6 |
10 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 5 |
11 | JORGE ANTÔNIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14620 | PTB | 5 |
12 | JOSÉ ALBERTO WENZEL | 45845 | PSDB | 4 |
13 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 4 |
14 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 3 |
15 | AFRANIO DOS SANTOS DORNELES | 13133 | PT | 3 |
16 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 2 |
17 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAUJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PPB | 2 |
19 | EDISON ARMANDO DE FRANCO NUNES | 11033 | PPB | 1 |
20 | PAULO AIRTON NUNES DA SILVA | 25147 | PFL | 1 |
21 | VITOR ANTONIO PLETSCH | 25369 | PFL | 1 |
22 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 1 |
23 | MANOEL RENATO TELES BADKE | 25789 | PFL | 1 |
24 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
25 | IARA SILVIA LUCAS WORTMANN | 23333 | PPS | 1 |
26 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
27 | HUMBERTO CIULLA GOULART | 12220 | PDT | 1 |
28 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 1 |
29 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PPB | 1 |
30 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
31 | HEITOR LERMEN | 13111 | PT | 1 |
32 | CLARITA SILVA DE SOUZA | 13880 | PT | 1 |
33 | DARIO POMPEU DI MARTINO JUNIOR | 56500 | PRONA | 1 |
34 | GERSON LUIS DA SILVA | 40567 | PSB | 1 |
35 | MATEUS BARREIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 40666 | PSB | 1 |
36 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PPB | 1 |
37 | JOSE DINAR STALTER | 40342 | PSB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 5 |
2 | PT | 3 |
3 | PTB | 2 |
4 | PPB | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 293 | |
Comparecimento | 228 | 77.82% |
Abstenção | 65 | 22.18% |