CRUZ ALTA 17 137
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 104 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 69 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 36 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 15 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 87 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 76 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 29 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 22 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 5 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 4 |
7 | LUIZ CARLOS OLINTO MARTINS | 56 | PRONA | 1 |
8 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 116 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 86 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 69 |
4 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 63 |
5 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 30 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 18 |
7 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 16 |
8 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 10 |
9 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 4 |
10 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 3 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 295 | |
Comparecimento | 242 | 82.03% |
Abstenção | 53 | 17.97% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMES RICACHENEVSKY | 4561 | PSDB | 121 |
2 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 15 |
3 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 13 |
4 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 12 |
5 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 9 |
6 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 6 |
7 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 5 |
8 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 4 |
9 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 4 |
10 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 3 |
11 | JAIR RIZZO FERREIRA | 1233 | PDT | 2 |
12 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 2 |
13 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
14 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 1 |
15 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
16 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 1 |
17 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
18 | CARLOS ALBERTO BESCHORNER | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | DAMIAO MARTIRENO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA | 4056 | PSB | 1 |
20 | LEDI DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA | 2258 | PL | 1 |
21 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
22 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PHS | 6 |
2 | PSDB | 3 |
3 | PT | 3 |
4 | PDT | 2 |
5 | PTB | 2 |
6 | PMDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PPB | 118 |
2 | LENIR FÁTIMA ALBRECHT KNIPHOFF | 31234 | PHS | 50 |
3 | JOSÉ FERNANDO ESCANDIEL | 14625 | PTB | 8 |
4 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 4 |
5 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 3 |
6 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 3 |
7 | LUIZ NOE SOUZA SOARES | 40040 | PSB | 3 |
8 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 2 |
9 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 2 |
10 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
11 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
12 | HERON DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA | 12270 | PDT | 1 |
13 | MILTON FRANCISCO KEMPFER | 13333 | PT | 1 |
14 | LUCIANO DA SILVA FIGUEIRÓ | 15615 | PMDB | 1 |
15 | HEITOR LERMEN | 13111 | PT | 1 |
16 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 1 |
17 | MAXIMILIANO SEVERO TEIXEIRA | 56565 | PRONA | 1 |
18 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 6 |
2 | PT | 5 |
3 | PDT | 4 |
4 | PPS | 3 |
5 | PHS | 3 |
6 | PMDB | 2 |
7 | PGT | 1 |
8 | PPB | 1 |
9 | PTB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 295 | |
Comparecimento | 242 | 82.03% |
Abstenção | 53 | 17.97% |