CRUZ ALTA 17 140
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 82 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 70 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 16 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 14 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 83 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 66 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 16 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 16 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 87 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 65 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 64 |
4 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 64 |
5 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 27 |
6 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 23 |
7 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 15 |
8 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 1 |
9 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 1 |
10 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 239 | |
Comparecimento | 188 | 78.66% |
Abstenção | 51 | 21.34% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMES RICACHENEVSKY | 4561 | PSDB | 105 |
2 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 15 |
3 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 10 |
4 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 6 |
5 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 4 |
6 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 3 |
7 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 3 |
8 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 2 |
9 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 2 |
10 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 2 |
11 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
12 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 2 |
13 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 2 |
14 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 1 |
15 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 1 |
16 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
17 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
19 | CEZAR PAULO MOSSINI | 4004 | PSB | 1 |
20 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
21 | VICENTE MACHADO | 4006 | PSB | 1 |
22 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
23 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
24 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 1 |
25 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 1 |
26 | ANA MARIA CORSO | 1301 | PT | 1 |
27 | LEDI DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA | 2258 | PL | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 2 |
2 | PT | 1 |
3 | PPB | 1 |
4 | PSTU | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PPB | 120 |
2 | LENIR FÁTIMA ALBRECHT KNIPHOFF | 31234 | PHS | 18 |
3 | JOSÉ FERNANDO ESCANDIEL | 14625 | PTB | 3 |
4 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PPB | 2 |
5 | IARA SILVIA LUCAS WORTMANN | 23333 | PPS | 2 |
6 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 2 |
7 | LUCIANO DA SILVA FIGUEIRÓ | 15615 | PMDB | 2 |
8 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 1 |
9 | IVAN ADMAR DORNELLES DUARTE | 13513 | PT | 1 |
10 | ALEX SANDER ALVES BOSCAINI | 13625 | PT | 1 |
11 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
12 | LUIS CARLOS TROMBETTA | 13555 | PT | 1 |
13 | MILTON FRANCISCO KEMPFER | 13333 | PT | 1 |
14 | EVANDRO SAMPAIO DE OLIVEIRA | 31012 | PHS | 1 |
15 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
16 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
17 | DEO DEODATO GOMES | 65653 | PC do B | 1 |
18 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 1 |
19 | JOÃO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12267 | PDT | 1 |
20 | JOSÉ GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR | 13190 | PT | 1 |
21 | MARIA JUDETE LOUREIRO FERRARI | 13222 | PT | 1 |
22 | ELTON SEBASTIAO ROSPIDE DA SILVA | 25624 | PFL | 1 |
23 | MANOEL RENATO TELES BADKE | 25789 | PFL | 1 |
24 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 1 |
25 | PAULO ROBERTO BIER | 11223 | PPB | 1 |
26 | PAULO AIRTON NUNES DA SILVA | 25147 | PFL | 1 |
27 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
28 | HEITOR LERMEN | 13111 | PT | 1 |
29 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
30 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 1 |
31 | CARLOS ALBERTO AGOSTINI | 40640 | PSB | 1 |
32 | ORTIZ IBOTI SCHROER | 22111 | PL | 1 |
33 | JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHOTENE FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 1 |
34 | ARNO EUGENIO CARRARD | 45000 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PPB | 1 |
2 | PSB | 1 |
3 | PPS | 1 |
4 | PDT | 1 |
5 | PT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 239 | |
Comparecimento | 188 | 78.66% |
Abstenção | 51 | 21.34% |