CRUZ ALTA 17 154
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 121 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 92 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 34 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 8 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 101 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 97 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 29 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 26 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 4 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 124 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 101 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 92 |
4 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 85 |
5 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 29 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 20 |
7 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 14 |
8 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 3 |
9 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 2 |
10 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 1 |
11 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 345 | |
Comparecimento | 287 | 83.19% |
Abstenção | 58 | 16.81% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMES RICACHENEVSKY | 4561 | PSDB | 124 |
2 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 24 |
3 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 18 |
4 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 10 |
5 | SONIA MARI COELHO FELIPPE DOS SANTOS | 1480 | PTB | 7 |
6 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 5 |
7 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 5 |
8 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 4 |
9 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
10 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 4 |
11 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 1123 | PPB | 3 |
12 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 3 |
13 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 3 |
14 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 3 |
15 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 3 |
16 | VICENTE PAULO BISOGNO | 1267 | PDT | 2 |
17 | LEDI DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA | 2258 | PL | 1 |
18 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 1 |
19 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 1 |
20 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
21 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
22 | ARLINDO ROSO DE VARGAS | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
23 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
24 | ELEMAR MIGUEL SCHAEFER | 2333 | PPS | 1 |
25 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 1 |
26 | VALDIR JORGE ELIAS | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
27 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
28 | IVAN BRAZ DA CONCEIÇÃO | 1333 | PT | 1 |
29 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
31 | JACIR ANTONIO SALVI | 1332 | PT | 1 |
32 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
33 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
34 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 1 |
35 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 10 |
2 | PDT | 3 |
3 | PMDB | 3 |
4 | PPB | 2 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PSDB | 1 |
7 | PHS | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PPB | 132 |
2 | LENIR FÁTIMA ALBRECHT KNIPHOFF | 31234 | PHS | 66 |
3 | LUIZ NOE SOUZA SOARES | 40040 | PSB | 9 |
4 | JOSÉ FERNANDO ESCANDIEL | 14625 | PTB | 6 |
5 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 4 |
6 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 3 |
7 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 3 |
8 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 3 |
9 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 3 |
10 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | PAULO ROBERTO BIER | 11223 | PPB | 2 |
12 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PPB | 2 |
13 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 2 |
14 | JOSÉ GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR | 13190 | PT | 1 |
15 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
16 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 1 |
17 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
18 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
19 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 1 |
20 | JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHOTENE FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | MILTON FRANCISCO KEMPFER | 13333 | PT | 1 |
22 | LUCIANO DA SILVA FIGUEIRÓ | 15615 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 1 |
25 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 7 |
2 | PPB | 3 |
3 | PTB | 2 |
4 | PSDB | 2 |
5 | PMDB | 2 |
6 | PMN | 1 |
7 | PL | 1 |
8 | PDT | 1 |
9 | PHS | 1 |
10 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 345 | |
Comparecimento | 287 | 83.19% |
Abstenção | 58 | 16.81% |