ENCRUZILHADA DO SUL 19 25
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 19 |
2 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 13 |
3 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 10 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 26 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 7 |
3 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 6 |
4 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 1 |
5 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 35 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 25 |
3 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 5 |
4 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 4 |
5 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 2 |
6 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 2 |
7 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 2 |
8 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 1 |
9 | OTAVIO GONÇALVES RÖHRIG | 162 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 66 | |
Comparecimento | 53 | 80.30% |
Abstenção | 13 | 19.70% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 7 |
2 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 6 |
3 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 5 |
4 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 4 |
5 | SONIA MARI COELHO FELIPPE DOS SANTOS | 1480 | PTB | 4 |
6 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 3 |
7 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 2 |
8 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PPB | 2 |
9 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 2 |
10 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
11 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 1412 | PTB | 2 |
12 | LINDOMAR DE BORBA | 1224 | PDT | 1 |
13 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 1 |
14 | SAMUEL JOSÉ DOS SANTOS | 1458 | PTB | 1 |
15 | NORBERTO JOSÉ FRANTZ | 2532 | PFL | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 3 |
2 | PSDB | 2 |
3 | PTB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 6 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO WENZEL | 45845 | PSDB | 5 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 23000 | PPS | 5 |
4 | LUCIANO DA SILVA FIGUEIRÓ | 15615 | PMDB | 4 |
5 | REGINALDO DA LUZ PUJOL | 25625 | PFL | 4 |
6 | OSMAR SEVERO | 14121 | PTB | 4 |
7 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 3 |
8 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 2 |
9 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 1 |
10 | CLAITON SIGNOR | 23021 | PPS | 1 |
11 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
12 | JOSÉ JORGE RODRIGUES BRANCO | 13474 | PT | 1 |
13 | SÉRGIO LUIS STASINSKI | 13900 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 3 |
2 | PSDB | 3 |
3 | PDT | 1 |
4 | PSTU | 1 |
5 | PPB | 1 |
6 | PL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 66 | |
Comparecimento | 53 | 80.30% |
Abstenção | 13 | 19.70% |