ENCRUZILHADA DO SUL 19 4
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 114 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 74 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 41 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 18 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 97 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 63 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 56 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 25 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 3 |
6 | LUIZ CARLOS OLINTO MARTINS | 56 | PRONA | 3 |
7 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 151 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 120 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 52 |
4 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 49 |
5 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 42 |
6 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 20 |
7 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 15 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 14 |
9 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 3 |
10 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 326 | |
Comparecimento | 277 | 84.97% |
Abstenção | 49 | 15.03% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 51 |
2 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 1412 | PTB | 25 |
3 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 17 |
4 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 16 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 16 |
6 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 12 |
7 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 10 |
8 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 8 |
9 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 8 |
10 | SONIA MARI COELHO FELIPPE DOS SANTOS | 1480 | PTB | 5 |
11 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 5 |
12 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 5 |
13 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PPB | 4 |
14 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 4 |
15 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 4 |
16 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 4 |
17 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
18 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 4 |
19 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 3 |
20 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 3 |
21 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 3 |
22 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 3 |
23 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 3 |
24 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
25 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 2 |
26 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
27 | MARCUS SIQUEIRA DA CUNHA | 4050 | PSB | 2 |
28 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
29 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
30 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | VALDIR JORGE ELIAS | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
32 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
33 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
34 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
35 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
36 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 1 |
37 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 1 |
38 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 7 |
2 | PTB | 4 |
3 | PSDB | 3 |
4 | PDT | 2 |
5 | PPS | 2 |
6 | PRONA | 1 |
7 | PFL | 1 |
8 | PMDB | 1 |
9 | PPB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 48 |
2 | MARIO BERND NETO | 23000 | PPS | 37 |
3 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 34 |
4 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 9 |
5 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PPB | 7 |
6 | LUCIANO DA SILVA FIGUEIRÓ | 15615 | PMDB | 6 |
7 | JOSÉ ALBERTO WENZEL | 45845 | PSDB | 6 |
8 | JOSÉ FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 6 |
9 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 5 |
10 | OSMAR SEVERO | 14121 | PTB | 5 |
11 | MAURI LUIZ RAMME | 40234 | PSB | 5 |
12 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 4 |
13 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 4 |
14 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 3 |
15 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 3 |
16 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PPB | 3 |
17 | ERINEU EUSEBIO PERGHER | 14123 | PTB | 3 |
18 | SÉRGIO LUIS STASINSKI | 13900 | PT | 3 |
19 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 3 |
20 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 2 |
21 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 2 |
22 | OTOMAR OLEQUES VIVIAN | 11222 | PPB | 2 |
23 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 2 |
24 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 2 |
25 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 2 |
26 | CLAUDIO JOSÉ DE SOUZA SEBENELO | 45622 | PSDB | 2 |
27 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 2 |
28 | MARCOS ROBERTO NARCISO | 12365 | PDT | 1 |
29 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
30 | GILBERTO TEIXEIRA | 22456 | PL | 1 |
31 | JOSÉ JORGE RODRIGUES BRANCO | 13474 | PT | 1 |
32 | MARA LUZIA FELTES DE MOURA | 13069 | PT | 1 |
33 | IARA SILVIA LUCAS WORTMANN | 23333 | PPS | 1 |
34 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 1 |
35 | JULIANO DA PAZ CARVALHO | 40678 | PSB | 1 |
36 | ALTAIR VENZON | 11121 | PPB | 1 |
37 | MILTON SERGIO SILVEIRA ZUANAZZI | 13650 | PT | 1 |
38 | ELVINO JOSE BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 1 |
39 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 1 |
40 | EMILIO AUGUSTO BECKER LESSA | 11456 | PPB | 1 |
41 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
42 | JOSE ALBERTO PINHEIRO VIEIRA | 11789 | PPB | 1 |
43 | CASSIO NUNES SOARES | 11611 | PPB | 1 |
44 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 1 |
45 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 7 |
2 | PPS | 6 |
3 | PTB | 6 |
4 | PPB | 4 |
5 | PSDB | 4 |
6 | PMDB | 2 |
7 | PDT | 2 |
8 | PFL | 1 |
9 | PGT | 1 |
10 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 326 | |
Comparecimento | 277 | 84.97% |
Abstenção | 49 | 15.03% |