ENCRUZILHADA DO SUL 19 89
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 62 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 47 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 18 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 16 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 56 |
2 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 41 |
3 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 37 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 9 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 105 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 53 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 36 |
4 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 29 |
5 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 16 |
6 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 12 |
7 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 9 |
8 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 8 |
9 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 7 |
10 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 175 | |
Comparecimento | 156 | 89.14% |
Abstenção | 19 | 10.86% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 21 |
2 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 1412 | PTB | 16 |
3 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 15 |
4 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 13 |
5 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 9 |
6 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 9 |
7 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 6 |
8 | SONIA MARI COELHO FELIPPE DOS SANTOS | 1480 | PTB | 5 |
9 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 5 |
10 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 5 |
11 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 4 |
12 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 4 |
13 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 4 |
14 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 4 |
15 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 3 |
16 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 2 |
17 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 2 |
18 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 1 |
19 | PAULO LEONAR ROGOWSKI | 2525 | PFL | 1 |
20 | LUIS CARLOS SILVA BARBOSA | 1400 | PTB | 1 |
21 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 1 |
22 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 1123 | PPB | 1 |
23 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 1 |
25 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 1 |
26 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
27 | GREICE MARA MARTINS GOMES MARTINS DA SILVA | 1417 | PTB | 1 |
28 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
29 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 1 |
30 | LEO MARCO NUNES MEIRA | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 3 |
2 | PDT | 2 |
3 | PRONA | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 29 |
2 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 21 |
3 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 11 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 23000 | PPS | 10 |
5 | OSMAR SEVERO | 14121 | PTB | 6 |
6 | SÉRGIO LUIS STASINSKI | 13900 | PT | 6 |
7 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 4 |
8 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 4 |
9 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 3 |
10 | JOSÉ ALBERTO WENZEL | 45845 | PSDB | 3 |
11 | CASSIO NUNES SOARES | 11611 | PPB | 3 |
12 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 3 |
13 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 2 |
14 | LUCIANO DA SILVA FIGUEIRÓ | 15615 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 2 |
16 | ERINEU EUSEBIO PERGHER | 14123 | PTB | 2 |
17 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 2 |
18 | HERON DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA | 12270 | PDT | 2 |
19 | CELSO AIRTON LUCIANO DA ROSA | 12610 | PDT | 2 |
20 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 1 |
22 | GIOVANE LESSA | 13213 | PT | 1 |
23 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PPB | 1 |
25 | JOSÉ FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 1 |
26 | ELVINO JOSE BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 1 |
27 | JOSÉ JORGE RODRIGUES BRANCO | 13474 | PT | 1 |
28 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
29 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 1 |
30 | JOSE ALBERTO PINHEIRO VIEIRA | 11789 | PPB | 1 |
31 | OTOMAR OLEQUES VIVIAN | 11222 | PPB | 1 |
32 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 1 |
33 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PPB | 1 |
34 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
35 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 1 |
36 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PTB | 3 |
3 | PSB | 1 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
5 | PPS | 1 |
6 | PDT | 1 |
7 | PMDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 175 | |
Comparecimento | 156 | 89.14% |
Abstenção | 19 | 10.86% |