FARROUPILHA 61 117
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 140 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 91 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 30 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 10 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 162 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 88 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 11 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 6 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 2 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 124 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 101 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 96 |
4 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 68 |
5 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 48 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 46 |
7 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 9 |
8 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 9 |
9 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 6 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 331 | |
Comparecimento | 291 | 87.92% |
Abstenção | 40 | 12.08% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 116 |
2 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 26 |
3 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 15 |
4 | ANA MARIA CORSO | 1301 | PT | 13 |
5 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 10 |
6 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 1250 | PDT | 9 |
7 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 8 |
8 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 7 |
9 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 7 |
10 | JACIR ANTONIO SALVI | 1332 | PT | 5 |
11 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 4 |
12 | JOSÉ CARLOS GULARTE FERREIRA | 1346 | PT | 2 |
13 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 2 |
14 | FORTUNATO JANIR RIZZARDO | 1254 | PDT | 2 |
15 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
16 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 2 |
17 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
19 | PAULO SIDIRNEI MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 5656 | PRONA | 1 |
20 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 1 |
21 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
23 | JOSE IVO SARTORI | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
26 | SONIA MARI COELHO FELIPPE DOS SANTOS | 1480 | PTB | 1 |
27 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 1 |
28 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE POZENATO | 4501 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
30 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
31 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 1 |
33 | VANDENIR ANTONIO MIOTTI | 1444 | PTB | 1 |
34 | WALDOMIRO BARANCELLI FIORAVANTE | 1340 | PT | 1 |
35 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
36 | IRENE FÁTIMA PÉRTILE | 4304 | PV | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PMDB | 2 |
3 | PDT | 1 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PMN | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 86 |
2 | PAULO AFONSO SCHNEIDER | 13713 | PT | 37 |
3 | ERINEU EUSEBIO PERGHER | 14123 | PTB | 26 |
4 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 16 |
5 | SILVIO CHIES | 11011 | PPB | 10 |
6 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 9 |
7 | RUY PAULETTI | 45677 | PSDB | 9 |
8 | ROBERTO LUNELLI | 13699 | PT | 4 |
9 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 3 |
10 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 3 |
11 | GERSON LUIZ SCHÜTZ | 31031 | PHS | 3 |
12 | SÉRGIO LUIZ GALLINA | 31333 | PHS | 3 |
13 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 2 |
14 | VITOR HUGO GOMES | 13613 | PT | 2 |
15 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 2 |
17 | PEDRO MACIEL BUENO | 45500 | PSDB | 2 |
18 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 2 |
19 | FRANCISCO RECH | 25253 | PFL | 2 |
20 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 2 |
21 | REGINALDO DA LUZ PUJOL | 25625 | PFL | 2 |
22 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PPB | 1 |
23 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PPB | 1 |
24 | SERGIO JORGE DE FREITAS | 22580 | PL | 1 |
25 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
26 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 1 |
27 | HUMBERTO CIULLA GOULART | 12220 | PDT | 1 |
28 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
29 | SÉRGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
30 | RONALDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | 13500 | PT | 1 |
31 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
32 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | EDERILDO BACHI | 12630 | PDT | 1 |
34 | TIMAL ANTUNES DA ROSA | 43111 | PV | 1 |
35 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 7 |
2 | PTB | 3 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PDT | 2 |
5 | PMN | 1 |
6 | PFL | 1 |
7 | PMDB | 1 |
8 | PHS | 1 |
9 | PPB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 331 | |
Comparecimento | 291 | 87.92% |
Abstenção | 40 | 12.08% |