FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 94 43 134
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 155 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 96 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 21 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 17 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 124 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 124 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 40 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 8 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 1 |
6 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 1 |
7 | LUIZ CARLOS COELHO PRATES | 19 | PTN | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 115 |
2 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 108 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 107 |
4 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 71 |
5 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 61 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 50 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 40 |
8 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 6 |
9 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 3 |
10 | PAULO ARLETES RIOS BARELA | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
11 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 428 | |
Comparecimento | 329 | 76.87% |
Abstenção | 99 | 23.13% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 43 |
2 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 42 |
3 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 37 |
4 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 33 |
5 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 27 |
6 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 15 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 13 |
8 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 7 |
9 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 7 |
10 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 6 |
11 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 4 |
12 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 4 |
13 | LUIZ ANTONIO TIRELLO | 1433 | PTB | 4 |
14 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 3 |
15 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 3 |
16 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
17 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 2 |
18 | ADOLFO ANTONIO FETTER JUNIOR | 1188 | PPB | 2 |
19 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 2 |
21 | LAINIR ALBARELLO | 2212 | PL | 2 |
22 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 2 |
23 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 2 |
24 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 1 |
25 | ALDIMAR PEREIRA MACHADO | 4567 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | ELEMAR MIGUEL SCHAEFER | 2333 | PPS | 1 |
27 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
28 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
29 | JOSÉ ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA | 1305 | PT | 1 |
30 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
32 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
33 | JOSÉ CARLOS GULARTE FERREIRA | 1346 | PT | 1 |
34 | ZELINDA BRUGNERA DE TOMAS | 4546 | PSDB | 1 |
35 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 1 |
36 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 9 |
2 | PT | 8 |
3 | PPB | 4 |
4 | PTB | 4 |
5 | PDT | 2 |
6 | PCB | 1 |
7 | PPS | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 89 |
2 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 66 |
3 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 28 |
4 | LAURO LUIZ CHIELLE | 12560 | PDT | 28 |
5 | VALMOR PAVAM | 14633 | PTB | 19 |
6 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PPB | 5 |
7 | ROQUE NOLI BAKOF | 15700 | PMDB | 4 |
8 | CLARITA SILVA DE SOUZA | 13880 | PT | 4 |
9 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 4 |
10 | IRTON BERTOLDO FELLER | 15815 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
12 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 2 |
13 | JOSÉ GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR | 13190 | PT | 2 |
14 | MARCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | MANOEL RENATO TELES BADKE | 25789 | PFL | 1 |
16 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
17 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 1 |
18 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 1 |
19 | MARA LUZIA FELTES DE MOURA | 13069 | PT | 1 |
20 | ROQUE MARIA BOCCHESE GRAZIOTIN | 13123 | PT | 1 |
21 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 1 |
22 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | EDISON ARMANDO DE FRANCO NUNES | 11033 | PPB | 1 |
24 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 15 |
2 | PT | 11 |
3 | PTB | 5 |
4 | PPB | 4 |
5 | PSDB | 3 |
6 | PCB | 2 |
7 | PV | 1 |
8 | PDT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 428 | |
Comparecimento | 329 | 76.87% |
Abstenção | 99 | 23.13% |