GARIBALDI 98 27
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 122 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 83 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 29 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 19 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 2 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 184 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 50 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 12 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 8 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 142 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 86 |
3 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 55 |
4 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 50 |
5 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 48 |
6 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 46 |
7 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 5 |
8 | JOĂO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 4 |
9 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 4 |
10 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 2 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 327 | |
Comparecimento | 286 | 87.46% |
Abstenção | 41 | 12.54% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANDENIR ANTONIO MIOTTI | 1444 | PTB | 100 |
2 | WILSON JOĂO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 49 |
3 | FORTUNATO JANIR RIZZARDO | 1254 | PDT | 20 |
4 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 12 |
5 | ANA MARIA CORSO | 1301 | PT | 6 |
6 | NEITO JOĂO ANTONIO BONOTTO | 1588 | PMDB | 4 |
7 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 4 |
8 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 4 |
9 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 3 |
10 | GIUSEPPE LUCCHESI FINCO | 1617 | PSTU | 3 |
11 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 3 |
12 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 3 |
14 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | JACIR ANTONIO SALVI | 1332 | PT | 2 |
16 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
17 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
18 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
20 | JUAREZ PINHEIRO | 1310 | PT | 2 |
21 | JOSE IVO SARTORI | 1515 | PMDB | 2 |
22 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE POZENATO | 4501 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
25 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 1 |
26 | WALDOMIRO BARANCELLI FIORAVANTE | 1340 | PT | 1 |
27 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 4 |
2 | PT | 4 |
3 | PPB | 2 |
4 | PTB | 2 |
5 | PDT | 2 |
6 | PRONA | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONIO FACHINELLI | 15666 | PMDB | 87 |
2 | CARLOS ROBERTO POZZA | 11133 | PPB | 30 |
3 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 11 |
4 | ALCINDO GABRIELLI | 15456 | PMDB | 10 |
5 | ROBERTO LUNELLI | 13699 | PT | 8 |
6 | CARLOS ALBERTO AGOSTINI | 40640 | PSB | 7 |
7 | PAULO AFONSO SCHNEIDER | 13713 | PT | 6 |
8 | RUY PAULETTI | 45677 | PSDB | 5 |
9 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 5 |
10 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 5 |
11 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 4 |
12 | ALDACIR JOSÉ OLIBONI | 13580 | PT | 4 |
13 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 4 |
14 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 3 |
15 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 2 |
16 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 2 |
17 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 2 |
18 | SÉRGIO LUIZ GALLINA | 31333 | PHS | 2 |
19 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | ELVINO JOSE BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 2 |
21 | VITOR HUGO GOMES | 13613 | PT | 2 |
22 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 2 |
23 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 1 |
24 | DALTRO FOGAÇA BERNARDES | 12612 | PDT | 1 |
25 | ERINEU EUSEBIO PERGHER | 14123 | PTB | 1 |
26 | IARA SILVIA LUCAS WORTMANN | 23333 | PPS | 1 |
27 | ELEANDRO DE SOUZA FEIJÓ | 43210 | PV | 1 |
28 | JOSE EDMAR DE AVELLAR DUARTE | 33013 | PMN | 1 |
29 | NESTOR DE AZEREDO | 12680 | PDT | 1 |
30 | CLAUDINEI CARLOS SANTOS | 14456 | PTB | 1 |
31 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
32 | SÉRGIO LUIS STASINSKI | 13900 | PT | 1 |
33 | ANTONIO CHIAMULERA | 11777 | PPB | 1 |
34 | IDAIR ANTONIO MOSCHEN | 31500 | PHS | 1 |
35 | EDISON ARMANDO DE FRANCO NUNES | 11033 | PPB | 1 |
36 | CASSIO NUNES SOARES | 11611 | PPB | 1 |
37 | JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHOTENE FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 1 |
38 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 1 |
39 | ROQUE MARIA BOCCHESE GRAZIOTIN | 13123 | PT | 1 |
40 | ROBERTO MAGNOS FERRON | 40540 | PSB | 1 |
41 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 9 |
2 | PTB | 4 |
3 | PSDB | 4 |
4 | PMDB | 2 |
5 | PPB | 2 |
6 | PRONA | 1 |
7 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 327 | |
Comparecimento | 286 | 87.46% |
Abstenção | 41 | 12.54% |