GARIBALDI 98 78
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 129 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 114 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 32 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 14 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 2 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 189 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 78 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 12 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 10 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 2 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 200 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 89 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 86 |
4 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 86 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 45 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 18 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 11 |
8 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 4 |
9 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 4 |
10 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
11 | PAULO RENATO SCHMITT CARDOSO | 434 | PV | 1 |
12 | OTAVIO GONÇALVES RÖHRIG | 162 | PSTU | 1 |
13 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 365 | |
Comparecimento | 321 | 87.95% |
Abstenção | 44 | 12.05% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANDENIR ANTONIO MIOTTI | 1444 | PTB | 204 |
2 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 18 |
3 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 11 |
4 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 8 |
5 | JOSE IVO SARTORI | 1515 | PMDB | 5 |
6 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 5 |
7 | JACIR ANTONIO SALVI | 1332 | PT | 5 |
8 | ANA MARIA CORSO | 1301 | PT | 5 |
9 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 5 |
10 | FORTUNATO JANIR RIZZARDO | 1254 | PDT | 3 |
11 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 2 |
13 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 2 |
14 | CARLOS ALBERTO BESCHORNER | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
15 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
17 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 1 |
18 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 1 |
19 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
21 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
22 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
23 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 1 |
24 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 1 |
25 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PMDB | 4 |
3 | PHS | 1 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
5 | PPB | 1 |
6 | PC do B | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONIO FACHINELLI | 15666 | PMDB | 108 |
2 | CARLOS ALBERTO AGOSTINI | 40640 | PSB | 24 |
3 | CARLOS ROBERTO POZZA | 11133 | PPB | 14 |
4 | PAULO AFONSO SCHNEIDER | 13713 | PT | 11 |
5 | ERINEU EUSEBIO PERGHER | 14123 | PTB | 11 |
6 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 10 |
7 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 9 |
8 | ROBERTO LUNELLI | 13699 | PT | 7 |
9 | MARISTELA MAFFEI | 13680 | PT | 5 |
10 | HUMBERTO CIULLA GOULART | 12220 | PDT | 4 |
11 | ROQUE MARIA BOCCHESE GRAZIOTIN | 13123 | PT | 3 |
12 | ALCINDO GABRIELLI | 15456 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | RUY PAULETTI | 45677 | PSDB | 3 |
15 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 3 |
16 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 3 |
17 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 2 |
18 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 2 |
21 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 1 |
22 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
23 | MARIO BERND NETO | 23000 | PPS | 1 |
24 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
25 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PPB | 1 |
26 | ANA MARIA DA SILVA FOGAÇA | 13666 | PT | 1 |
27 | CARLOS EDUARDO CHAISE | 12222 | PDT | 1 |
28 | MIGUEL ANGELO PRIETTO DOS SANTOS | 12012 | PDT | 1 |
29 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
31 | JOSÉ GLEI SANT'ANNA JARDIM | 14444 | PTB | 1 |
32 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 1 |
33 | IARA SILVIA LUCAS WORTMANN | 23333 | PPS | 1 |
34 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
35 | GERSON PETEFFI | 11678 | PPB | 1 |
36 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PPB | 1 |
37 | OTOMAR OLEQUES VIVIAN | 11222 | PPB | 1 |
38 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
39 | ELMAR ANDRE SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 1 |
40 | EDISON ARMANDO DE FRANCO NUNES | 11033 | PPB | 1 |
41 | GERSON LUIZ SCHÜTZ | 31031 | PHS | 1 |
42 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 1 |
43 | IDAIR ANTONIO MOSCHEN | 31500 | PHS | 1 |
44 | SÉRGIO LUIZ GALLINA | 31333 | PHS | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 12 |
2 | PTB | 10 |
3 | PMDB | 7 |
4 | PSDB | 2 |
5 | PPS | 2 |
6 | PPB | 2 |
7 | PRONA | 1 |
8 | PFL | 1 |
9 | PDT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 365 | |
Comparecimento | 321 | 87.95% |
Abstenção | 44 | 12.05% |