ITAQUI 24 46
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 132 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 86 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 55 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 32 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 136 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 112 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 28 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 25 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 3 |
6 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 151 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 113 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 107 |
4 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 83 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 48 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 38 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 24 |
8 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 11 |
9 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 6 |
10 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 3 |
11 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 2 |
12 | ÁGIS CARAÍBA DOS SANTOS | 200 | PSC | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 385 | |
Comparecimento | 327 | 84.94% |
Abstenção | 58 | 15.06% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 118 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 99 |
3 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 13 |
4 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 12 |
5 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 8 |
6 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 5 |
7 | EUGÊNIO VICENTE PINTO BERMÚDEZ | 1470 | PTB | 4 |
8 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 4 |
9 | NEY NAVARRO | 1567 | PMDB | 4 |
10 | GIUSEPPE LUCCHESI FINCO | 1617 | PSTU | 3 |
11 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 3 |
12 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 3 |
13 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
14 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 2 |
15 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 2 |
16 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 1 |
18 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 1 |
20 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
21 | TERESINHA FLORES MATOS | 2324 | PPS | 1 |
22 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
23 | VANDENIR ANTONIO MIOTTI | 1444 | PTB | 1 |
24 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
25 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 1 |
26 | LUIZ FERNANDO PUHL | 2236 | PL | 1 |
27 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 1 |
28 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
30 | MARIA CECILIA MOREIRA HYPOLITO | 1377 | PT | 1 |
31 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
32 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1223 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 4 |
2 | PTB | 4 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PHS | 1 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
6 | PPB | 1 |
7 | PT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERGIO VIEIRA DA MOTTA | 15678 | PMDB | 100 |
2 | DALTRO FOGAÇA BERNARDES | 12612 | PDT | 97 |
3 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 22 |
4 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PPB | 17 |
5 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 13 |
6 | JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHOTENE FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 5 |
7 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 12650 | PDT | 3 |
8 | LILIANE REPISO RIELA | 14789 | PTB | 3 |
9 | MARIA JUDETE LOUREIRO FERRARI | 13222 | PT | 3 |
10 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 2 |
11 | LUIS CARLOS DE CESARO | 40800 | PSB | 2 |
12 | MAURI LUIZ RAMME | 40234 | PSB | 2 |
13 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
14 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
15 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 14700 | PTB | 1 |
16 | ANTONIO BERFRAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 1 |
17 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PPB | 1 |
18 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PPB | 1 |
19 | JOSÉ GLEI SANT'ANNA JARDIM | 14444 | PTB | 1 |
20 | JOSÉ FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 1 |
21 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
22 | HAROLDO JOAQUIM DE SOUZA | 31311 | PHS | 1 |
23 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 1 |
24 | ANTONIO CARLOS ROSA BUENO | 13377 | PT | 1 |
25 | LUIZ FERNANDO DE AVILA LEIVAS | 13313 | PT | 1 |
26 | EVANDRO DE BARROS BEHR | 15287 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
28 | LUCIO BORGES BARCELOS | 13234 | PT | 1 |
29 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
30 | MATEUS BARREIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 40666 | PSB | 1 |
31 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PPB | 9 |
2 | PTB | 7 |
3 | PMDB | 3 |
4 | PT | 2 |
5 | PSB | 2 |
6 | PPS | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 385 | |
Comparecimento | 327 | 84.94% |
Abstenção | 58 | 15.06% |