ITAQUI 24 69
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 98 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 65 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 50 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 48 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 110 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 90 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 27 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 24 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 6 |
6 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 129 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 102 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 89 |
4 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 68 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 35 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 31 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 21 |
8 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 14 |
9 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 8 |
10 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 5 |
11 | LUIS GUILHERME TARRAGO GIORDANO | 290 | PCO | 1 |
12 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 352 | |
Comparecimento | 281 | 79.83% |
Abstenção | 71 | 20.17% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 116 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 86 |
3 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 15 |
4 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 10 |
5 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 3 |
6 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 3 |
7 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 2 |
8 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 2 |
9 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 2 |
10 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
11 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
12 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 2 |
13 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
14 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 2 |
15 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 2 |
16 | LUIZ FERNANDO PUHL | 2236 | PL | 1 |
17 | EUGÊNIO VICENTE PINTO BERMÚDEZ | 1470 | PTB | 1 |
18 | DANILO LIMA VARGAS | 1451 | PTB | 1 |
19 | VANDENIR ANTONIO MIOTTI | 1444 | PTB | 1 |
20 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
21 | JUAREZ PINHEIRO | 1310 | PT | 1 |
22 | CLAUDIOMAR GAUTÉRIO DE FARIAS | 1240 | PDT | 1 |
23 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1223 | PDT | 1 |
24 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
25 | NEY NAVARRO | 1567 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
28 | GIUSEPPE LUCCHESI FINCO | 1617 | PSTU | 1 |
29 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | EDEMAR FERREIRA BUENO | 4013 | PSB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 4 |
2 | PTB | 1 |
3 | PMDB | 1 |
4 | PPB | 1 |
5 | PT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERGIO VIEIRA DA MOTTA | 15678 | PMDB | 96 |
2 | DALTRO FOGAÇA BERNARDES | 12612 | PDT | 87 |
3 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 20 |
4 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 13 |
5 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 9 |
6 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PPB | 7 |
7 | JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHOTENE FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 7 |
8 | LIRES MARQUES | 13345 | PT | 2 |
9 | LILIANE REPISO RIELA | 14789 | PTB | 2 |
10 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
11 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 12650 | PDT | 1 |
12 | JORGE ANTÔNIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14620 | PTB | 1 |
13 | MARCO ANTÔNIO CARVALHO SALGADO | 14258 | PTB | 1 |
14 | CASSIO NUNES SOARES | 11611 | PPB | 1 |
15 | PAULO SERGIO ALMINHANA | 12678 | PDT | 1 |
16 | SÉRGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
17 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
18 | ANTONIO CARLOS ROSA BUENO | 13377 | PT | 1 |
19 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | JURANDIR PEDRO BONACINA | 15633 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
22 | LUIS CARLOS DE CESARO | 40800 | PSB | 1 |
23 | MAURI LUIZ RAMME | 40234 | PSB | 1 |
24 | ANDRE LUIS DE AZEVEDO | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 5 |
2 | PTB | 3 |
3 | PSB | 3 |
4 | PPB | 2 |
5 | PMDB | 2 |
6 | PT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 352 | |
Comparecimento | 281 | 79.83% |
Abstenção | 71 | 20.17% |