MOSTARDAS 122 3
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 100 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 35 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 24 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 13 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 82 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 37 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 24 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 22 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 5 |
6 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 3 |
7 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 86 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 66 |
3 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 39 |
4 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 29 |
5 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 25 |
6 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 24 |
7 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 20 |
8 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 11 |
9 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 10 |
10 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 7 |
11 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 4 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 223 | |
Comparecimento | 196 | 87.89% |
Abstenção | 27 | 12.11% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 63 |
2 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 20 |
3 | PAULO SIDIRNEI MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 5656 | PRONA | 11 |
4 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 9 |
5 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 7 |
6 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 7 |
7 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 7 |
8 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 5 |
9 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 4 |
10 | ADOLFO ANTONIO FETTER JUNIOR | 1188 | PPB | 4 |
11 | OSMANI DA SILVA BARBOSA | 1255 | PDT | 3 |
12 | ANA MARIA CORSO | 1301 | PT | 3 |
13 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 3 |
15 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 2 |
16 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 2 |
17 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 2 |
18 | JOSÉ CARLOS WEBER | 1499 | PTB | 2 |
19 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 2 |
20 | GIUSEPPE LUCCHESI FINCO | 1617 | PSTU | 2 |
21 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 1 |
24 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
25 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1223 | PDT | 1 |
26 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
27 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PTB | 3 |
2 | PDT | 2 |
3 | PPB | 2 |
4 | PT | 1 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
6 | PGT | 1 |
7 | PSDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 47 |
2 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 35 |
3 | PAULO ROBERTO BIER | 11223 | PPB | 14 |
4 | VITOR HUGO GOMES | 13613 | PT | 8 |
5 | HERMES RIBEIRO DE SOUZA FILHO | 15147 | PMDB | 6 |
6 | SELVINO HECK | 13231 | PT | 5 |
7 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PPB | 4 |
8 | SILVIO ISOPO PORTO | 13200 | PT | 4 |
9 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PPB | 2 |
10 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 2 |
11 | FRANCISCO CARLOS DA COSTA SANTOS LEMOS | 56111 | PRONA | 2 |
12 | JOSE ANTONIO KANAN BUZ | 15800 | PMDB | 2 |
13 | JOSE EURIDES ALVES DE MORAES | 40140 | PSB | 2 |
14 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 2 |
15 | ELIANA MARIA RODRIGUES DA CUNHA | 25555 | PFL | 2 |
16 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
17 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 2 |
18 | JOSÉ JANES DA SILVA NUNES | 11600 | PPB | 2 |
19 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 2 |
20 | ABÍLIO ALVES DOS SANTOS | 14130 | PTB | 1 |
21 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 1 |
22 | CARLOS EDUARDO CHAISE | 12222 | PDT | 1 |
23 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
25 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
26 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
27 | MAXIMILIANO SEVERO TEIXEIRA | 56565 | PRONA | 1 |
28 | DARIO POMPEU DI MARTINO JUNIOR | 56500 | PRONA | 1 |
29 | DOUGLAS SANTOS ALVES | 16116 | PSTU | 1 |
30 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 1 |
31 | ERVINO DEON | 40222 | PSB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 5 |
2 | PMDB | 4 |
3 | PT | 4 |
4 | PTB | 2 |
5 | PFL | 1 |
6 | PT do B | 1 |
7 | PSB | 1 |
8 | PL | 1 |
9 | PPB | 1 |
10 | PSDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 223 | |
Comparecimento | 196 | 87.89% |
Abstenção | 27 | 12.11% |