NOVA PALMA 119 10
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 117 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 94 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 10 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 10 |
5 | RUI COSTA PIMENTA | 29 | PCO | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 89 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 78 |
3 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 63 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 122 |
2 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 104 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 74 |
4 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 62 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 45 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 29 |
7 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 21 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 268 | |
Comparecimento | 245 | 91.42% |
Abstenção | 23 | 8.58% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 76 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 42 |
3 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 38 |
4 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 32 |
5 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 20 |
6 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 8 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
8 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 2 |
9 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 2 |
10 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 1 |
11 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
12 | JAIR RIZZO FERREIRA | 1233 | PDT | 1 |
13 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 1 |
14 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
15 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
16 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PMDB | 3 |
3 | PDT | 2 |
4 | PPB | 2 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PHS | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PPB | 44 |
2 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 38 |
3 | OTOMAR OLEQUES VIVIAN | 11222 | PPB | 30 |
4 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 28 |
5 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 23 |
6 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 17 |
7 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 10 |
8 | EVANDRO DE BARROS BEHR | 15287 | PMDB | 8 |
9 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 6 |
10 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 5 |
11 | LUCIANO DA SILVA FIGUEIRÓ | 15615 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PPB | 3 |
13 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PPB | 2 |
14 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 2 |
15 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 1 |
16 | LUIZ NOE SOUZA SOARES | 40040 | PSB | 1 |
17 | MANOEL RENATO TELES BADKE | 25789 | PFL | 1 |
18 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 1 |
19 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 1 |
20 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PPB | 1 |
21 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
22 | LENIR FÁTIMA ALBRECHT KNIPHOFF | 31234 | PHS | 1 |
23 | CARLOS RENAN KURTZ | 13207 | PT | 1 |
24 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 3 |
2 | PMDB | 2 |
3 | PT | 2 |
4 | PPB | 2 |
5 | PHS | 1 |
6 | PPS | 1 |
7 | PDT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 268 | |
Comparecimento | 245 | 91.42% |
Abstenção | 23 | 8.58% |