NOVO HAMBURGO 172 106
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 74 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 33 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 27 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 11 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 63 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 60 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 13 |
4 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 6 |
5 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 5 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 84 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 53 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 53 |
4 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 28 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 23 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 16 |
7 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 12 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 8 |
9 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 5 |
10 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 3 |
11 | PAULO ARLETES RIOS BARELA | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 180 | |
Comparecimento | 160 | 88.89% |
Abstenção | 20 | 11.11% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 29 |
2 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 22 |
3 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 4500 | PSDB | 12 |
4 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 11 |
5 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 10 |
6 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 10 |
7 | SÉRGIO LUIS SCHUCK | 1415 | PTB | 7 |
8 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 4 |
9 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 3 |
10 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 3 |
11 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 3 |
12 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 2 |
14 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
16 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 2 |
17 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
18 | JOSÉ OSEAS DA COSTA | 4011 | PSB | 1 |
19 | IVAN BRAZ DA CONCEIÇÃO | 1333 | PT | 1 |
20 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
22 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | VOLMIR JOSÉ MIKI BREIER | 1320 | PT | 1 |
24 | GREICE MARA MARTINS GOMES MARTINS DA SILVA | 1417 | PTB | 1 |
25 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
26 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 10 |
2 | PPB | 2 |
3 | PTB | 1 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
5 | PPS | 1 |
6 | PMDB | 1 |
7 | PHS | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 36 |
2 | JAIR HENRIQUE FOSCARINI | 15205 | PMDB | 28 |
3 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 12 |
4 | GILSON LEONARDO THOEN | 31111 | PHS | 7 |
5 | JOSE DALTON CARDOZO DUARTE | 22300 | PL | 6 |
6 | GERSON PETEFFI | 11678 | PPB | 5 |
7 | CELSO AIRTON LUCIANO DA ROSA | 12610 | PDT | 4 |
8 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 3 |
9 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 3 |
10 | RONALDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | 13500 | PT | 2 |
11 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 2 |
12 | ANTONIO DORNEU CARDOSO MACIEL | 11000 | PPB | 2 |
13 | JOSE ANTONIO KANAN BUZ | 15800 | PMDB | 2 |
14 | ROQUE MARIA BOCCHESE GRAZIOTIN | 13123 | PT | 2 |
15 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PPB | 1 |
16 | PAULO ROBERTO BIER | 11223 | PPB | 1 |
17 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 1 |
18 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PPB | 1 |
19 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
20 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 14700 | PTB | 1 |
21 | ERINEU EUSEBIO PERGHER | 14123 | PTB | 1 |
22 | GILDA MARIA HAACK | 14211 | PTB | 1 |
23 | HUMBERTO CIULLA GOULART | 12220 | PDT | 1 |
24 | OSCAR LEHENBAUER | 25122 | PFL | 1 |
25 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 1 |
26 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
27 | ELMAR ANDRE SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | RONALDO FEIJÓ RIBAS | 12580 | PDT | 1 |
30 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
31 | VANDERLAN CARVALHO DE VASCONSELOS | 40000 | PSB | 1 |
32 | NERI MAKEWITZ | 40111 | PSB | 1 |
33 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 43043 | PV | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 12 |
2 | PPS | 2 |
3 | PDT | 2 |
4 | PTB | 2 |
5 | PRONA | 1 |
6 | PCB | 1 |
7 | PMDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 180 | |
Comparecimento | 160 | 88.89% |
Abstenção | 20 | 11.11% |