NOVO HAMBURGO 76 280
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 84 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 78 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 29 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 11 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 106 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 60 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 22 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 6 |
5 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 20 | PSC | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 101 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 83 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 82 |
4 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 62 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 30 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 14 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 7 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 5 |
9 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 3 |
10 | RONER ANDERSON FAGUNDES GONÇALVES | 430 | PV | 2 |
11 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
12 | PAULO RENATO SCHMITT CARDOSO | 434 | PV | 1 |
13 | OTAVIO GONÇALVES RÖHRIG | 162 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 234 | |
Comparecimento | 208 | 88.89% |
Abstenção | 26 | 11.11% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 63 |
2 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 40 |
3 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 15 |
4 | SÉRGIO LUIS SCHUCK | 1415 | PTB | 11 |
5 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 10 |
6 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 8 |
7 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 4500 | PSDB | 5 |
8 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 5 |
9 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 4 |
10 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 3 |
11 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 3 |
12 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 3 |
13 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
14 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 2 |
15 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
16 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 2 |
17 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 2 |
18 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 2 |
19 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 1 |
20 | LUIZ ANTONIO TIRELLO | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
21 | SONIA MARI COELHO FELIPPE DOS SANTOS | 1480 | PTB | 1 |
22 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
23 | VALDIR JORGE ELIAS | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
24 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
25 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | LEANDRO ALFREDO LARSSEN | 4000 | PSB | 1 |
27 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 1 |
28 | JOSÉ OSEAS DA COSTA | 4011 | PSB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PTB | 2 |
3 | PPB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAIR HENRIQUE FOSCARINI | 15205 | PMDB | 47 |
2 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 33 |
3 | GERSON PETEFFI | 11678 | PPB | 22 |
4 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 21 |
5 | GILSON LEONARDO THOEN | 31111 | PHS | 16 |
6 | CELSO AIRTON LUCIANO DA ROSA | 12610 | PDT | 5 |
7 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 4 |
8 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PPB | 4 |
9 | RONALDO FEIJÓ RIBAS | 12580 | PDT | 3 |
10 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 12212 | PDT | 3 |
11 | MILTON ALCEU WUST | 15115 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | MILTON SERGIO SILVEIRA ZUANAZZI | 13650 | PT | 2 |
13 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 2 |
14 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
15 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 2 |
16 | ANTONIO DORNEU CARDOSO MACIEL | 11000 | PPB | 2 |
17 | JORGE LUIZ BERTOLUCI | 15555 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | PAULO ROBERTO BIER | 11223 | PPB | 1 |
19 | GIANE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS | 30333 | PGT | 1 |
20 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
21 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
22 | MARIA JUDETE LOUREIRO FERRARI | 13222 | PT | 1 |
23 | LIRES MARQUES | 13345 | PT | 1 |
24 | PAULO ROBERTO RITTER | 13007 | PT | 1 |
25 | SERGIO ANTONIO KUMPFER | 13100 | PT | 1 |
26 | HAROLDO JOAQUIM DE SOUZA | 31311 | PHS | 1 |
27 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
28 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 1 |
29 | RONALDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | 13500 | PT | 1 |
30 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
31 | CLARITA SILVA DE SOUZA | 13880 | PT | 1 |
32 | JOSÉ JORGE RODRIGUES BRANCO | 13474 | PT | 1 |
33 | LUCIA ELISABETH COLOMBO SILVEIRA | 11234 | PPB | 1 |
34 | NERI MAKEWITZ | 40111 | PSB | 1 |
35 | MAXIMILIANO SEVERO TEIXEIRA | 56565 | PRONA | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PPB | 3 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 234 | |
Comparecimento | 208 | 88.89% |
Abstenção | 26 | 11.11% |