NOVO HAMBURGO 76 347
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 83 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 78 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 24 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 19 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 99 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 61 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 39 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 4 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 2 |
6 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 1 |
7 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
8 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 20 | PSC | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 121 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 97 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 65 |
4 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 46 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 25 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 19 |
7 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 4 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 3 |
9 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 3 |
10 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 248 | |
Comparecimento | 220 | 88.71% |
Abstenção | 28 | 11.29% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 58 |
2 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 34 |
3 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 16 |
4 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 4500 | PSDB | 15 |
5 | SÉRGIO LUIS SCHUCK | 1415 | PTB | 14 |
6 | LEANDRO ALFREDO LARSSEN | 4000 | PSB | 9 |
7 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 9 |
8 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 8 |
9 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 4 |
10 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 3 |
11 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 3 |
12 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 3 |
13 | JUAREZ PINHEIRO | 1310 | PT | 2 |
14 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 2 |
15 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PPB | 1 |
16 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 1 |
17 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
18 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
19 | TERESINHA FLORES MATOS | 2324 | PPS | 1 |
20 | SONIA MARI COELHO FELIPPE DOS SANTOS | 1480 | PTB | 1 |
21 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 1 |
23 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 1 |
24 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 1 |
25 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | JAIR RIZZO FERREIRA | 1233 | PDT | 1 |
27 | LINDOMAR DE BORBA | 1224 | PDT | 1 |
28 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
29 | WALDOMIRO BARANCELLI FIORAVANTE | 1340 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PTB | 3 |
3 | PMDB | 1 |
4 | PSB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 54 |
2 | JAIR HENRIQUE FOSCARINI | 15205 | PMDB | 41 |
3 | GERSON PETEFFI | 11678 | PPB | 33 |
4 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 13 |
5 | CELSO AIRTON LUCIANO DA ROSA | 12610 | PDT | 7 |
6 | GILSON LEONARDO THOEN | 31111 | PHS | 6 |
7 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PPB | 5 |
8 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 3 |
9 | ANTONIO DORNEU CARDOSO MACIEL | 11000 | PPB | 3 |
10 | HUMBERTO CIULLA GOULART | 12220 | PDT | 2 |
11 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | ROQUE MARIA BOCCHESE GRAZIOTIN | 13123 | PT | 2 |
13 | HERON DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA | 12270 | PDT | 1 |
14 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 1 |
15 | GILDA MARIA HAACK | 14211 | PTB | 1 |
16 | ADEMIR SESTERHEIN DE SOUZA | 25800 | PFL | 1 |
17 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14113 | PTB | 1 |
18 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
20 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 1 |
21 | VALCIR FRANCISCO MOREIRA | 25600 | PFL | 1 |
22 | PAULO ROBERTO BIER | 11223 | PPB | 1 |
23 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 12212 | PDT | 1 |
24 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
25 | AVELINO MAZZUCHELLO | 14678 | PTB | 1 |
26 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 1 |
27 | IDALCI RENATO LAMPERTI | 31222 | PHS | 1 |
28 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
29 | JORGE LUIZ BERTOLUCI | 15555 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | RONALDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | 13500 | PT | 1 |
31 | ELVINO JOSE BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 1 |
32 | RONALDO FEIJÓ RIBAS | 12580 | PDT | 1 |
33 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
34 | GIOVANI LUZZATTO | 45698 | PSDB | 1 |
35 | CLAUDIO JOSÉ DE SOUZA SEBENELO | 45622 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 3 |
2 | PTB | 2 |
3 | PRONA | 2 |
4 | PDT | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
6 | PPS | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 248 | |
Comparecimento | 220 | 88.71% |
Abstenção | 28 | 11.29% |