NOVO HAMBURGO 76 418
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 77 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 72 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 22 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 11 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 82 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 65 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 29 |
4 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 20 | PSC | 2 |
5 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 2 |
6 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 1 |
7 | JOSÉ MARIA RODRIGUES DE VILHENA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 90 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 74 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 61 |
4 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 53 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 24 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 17 |
7 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 9 |
8 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 5 |
9 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 4 |
10 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 2 |
11 | RONER ANDERSON FAGUNDES GONÇALVES | 430 | PV | 1 |
12 | PAULO RENATO SCHMITT CARDOSO | 434 | PV | 1 |
13 | PAULO ARLETES RIOS BARELA | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 212 | |
Comparecimento | 188 | 88.68% |
Abstenção | 24 | 11.32% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 51 |
2 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 20 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 15 |
4 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 4500 | PSDB | 14 |
5 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 13 |
6 | SÉRGIO LUIS SCHUCK | 1415 | PTB | 6 |
7 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 4 |
8 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
9 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 3 |
10 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 3 |
11 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 3 |
13 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 2 |
14 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 2 |
15 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
16 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
18 | LEANDRO ALFREDO LARSSEN | 4000 | PSB | 2 |
19 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 1 |
20 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 1 |
21 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 1474 | PTB | 1 |
22 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
23 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
24 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 1 |
25 | JUAREZ PINHEIRO | 1310 | PT | 1 |
26 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
27 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
30 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 1 |
31 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
32 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 1 |
34 | WANDIR NUNES DE ALMEIDA | 4323 | PV | 1 |
35 | FABIO DE MELLO | 4041 | PSB | 1 |
36 | ELISABETE FATIMA DO VALLE | 4343 | PV | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PV | 2 |
3 | PDT | 1 |
4 | PTB | 1 |
5 | PSB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAIR HENRIQUE FOSCARINI | 15205 | PMDB | 38 |
2 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 33 |
3 | GERSON PETEFFI | 11678 | PPB | 11 |
4 | GILSON LEONARDO THOEN | 31111 | PHS | 10 |
5 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 8 |
6 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 5 |
7 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PPB | 4 |
8 | CELSO AIRTON LUCIANO DA ROSA | 12610 | PDT | 4 |
9 | ROQUE MARIA BOCCHESE GRAZIOTIN | 13123 | PT | 4 |
10 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 4 |
11 | RONALDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | 13500 | PT | 3 |
12 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 3 |
13 | ANTONIO DORNEU CARDOSO MACIEL | 11000 | PPB | 3 |
14 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 2 |
15 | ELVINO JOSE BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 2 |
16 | GENESIO FERNANDES MONTEIRO | 11211 | PPB | 2 |
17 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 12212 | PDT | 2 |
18 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PPB | 1 |
19 | HERON DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA | 12270 | PDT | 1 |
20 | HUMBERTO CIULLA GOULART | 12220 | PDT | 1 |
21 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 1 |
22 | ENI VIEGAS COLLING | 15300 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | GILBERTO TEIXEIRA | 22456 | PL | 1 |
24 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
25 | ALCEU VAN DER SAND | 13633 | PT | 1 |
26 | OSMAR SEVERO | 14121 | PTB | 1 |
27 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
28 | ALTAIR VENZON | 11121 | PPB | 1 |
29 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 1 |
30 | MARIO BERND NETO | 23000 | PPS | 1 |
31 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
33 | JORGE LUIZ BERTOLUCI | 15555 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | SELVINO HECK | 13231 | PT | 1 |
36 | SILVIA GIL DE CASTILHOS | 13130 | PT | 1 |
37 | JOSE ANTONIO KANAN BUZ | 15800 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | LUCIO BORGES BARCELOS | 13234 | PT | 1 |
39 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
40 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
41 | JOSÉ JORGE RODRIGUES BRANCO | 13474 | PT | 1 |
42 | JORGE VIDAL DOS SANTOS | 13567 | PT | 1 |
43 | DARIO POMPEU DI MARTINO JUNIOR | 56500 | PRONA | 1 |
44 | ANDRE LUIS DE AZEVEDO | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
45 | MAURI LUIZ RAMME | 40234 | PSB | 1 |
46 | LEANE MARIA TUSI BRAGA | 45111 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PV | 2 |
3 | PHS | 1 |
4 | PDT | 1 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
6 | PSTU | 1 |
7 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 212 | |
Comparecimento | 188 | 88.68% |
Abstenção | 24 | 11.32% |