NOVO HAMBURGO 76 495
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 149 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 89 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 59 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 20 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 119 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 108 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 51 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 26 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 14 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 4 |
7 | JOSÉ MARIA RODRIGUES DE VILHENA | 43 | PV | 1 |
8 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 20 | PSC | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 206 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 107 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 103 |
4 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 80 |
5 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 29 |
6 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 26 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 22 |
8 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 19 |
9 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 10 |
10 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 4 |
11 | RONER ANDERSON FAGUNDES GONÇALVES | 430 | PV | 3 |
12 | PAULO RENATO SCHMITT CARDOSO | 434 | PV | 2 |
13 | PAULO ARLETES RIOS BARELA | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 391 | |
Comparecimento | 355 | 90.79% |
Abstenção | 36 | 9.21% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 98 |
2 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 54 |
3 | SÉRGIO LUIS SCHUCK | 1415 | PTB | 38 |
4 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 20 |
5 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 13 |
6 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 4500 | PSDB | 10 |
7 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 9 |
8 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 8 |
9 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 8 |
10 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 5 |
11 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 4 |
12 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 4 |
13 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
14 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 3 |
15 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
16 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 3 |
17 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
18 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
19 | VICENTE PAULO BISOGNO | 1267 | PDT | 2 |
20 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 2 |
21 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | ANTONIO RICARDO COSTA MOELER | 2211 | PL | 1 |
23 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 1 |
24 | PAULO SIDIRNEI MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 5656 | PRONA | 1 |
25 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
26 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | ALDIMAR PEREIRA MACHADO | 4567 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | JOSÉ OSEAS DA COSTA | 4011 | PSB | 1 |
29 | ENEDIR SELAU | 1351 | PT | 1 |
30 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 1 |
32 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
33 | RUI BAIERLE | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
34 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
35 | ELEMAR MIGUEL SCHAEFER | 2333 | PPS | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PPB | 12 |
2 | PDT | 5 |
3 | PTB | 4 |
4 | PT | 3 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
6 | PPS | 1 |
7 | PSB | 1 |
8 | PV | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERSON PETEFFI | 11678 | PPB | 105 |
2 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 52 |
3 | JAIR HENRIQUE FOSCARINI | 15205 | PMDB | 33 |
4 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 22 |
5 | JOSE DALTON CARDOZO DUARTE | 22300 | PL | 14 |
6 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 6 |
7 | JOSÉ JORGE RODRIGUES BRANCO | 13474 | PT | 6 |
8 | CELSO AIRTON LUCIANO DA ROSA | 12610 | PDT | 6 |
9 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 4 |
10 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 4 |
11 | LUIS CARLOS TROMBETTA | 13555 | PT | 3 |
12 | GILSON LEONARDO THOEN | 31111 | PHS | 3 |
13 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 3 |
14 | RONALDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | 13500 | PT | 3 |
15 | PAULO ROBERTO RITTER | 13007 | PT | 3 |
16 | ANTONIO DORNEU CARDOSO MACIEL | 11000 | PPB | 3 |
17 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 2 |
18 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 2 |
19 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 2 |
20 | SILVIO CHIES | 11011 | PPB | 1 |
21 | PAULO ROBERTO BIER | 11223 | PPB | 1 |
22 | SERGIO JORGE DE FREITAS | 22580 | PL | 1 |
23 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 1 |
24 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
25 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
26 | JUSCELINO VIEIRA MARQUES | 23456 | PPS | 1 |
27 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 22677 | PL | 1 |
28 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
29 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
30 | HUMBERTO CIULLA GOULART | 12220 | PDT | 1 |
31 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
32 | MILTON ALCEU WUST | 15115 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 1 |
34 | ELVINO JOSE BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 1 |
35 | JOSE ANTONIO KANAN BUZ | 15800 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | SERGIO VIEIRA DA MOTTA | 15678 | PMDB | 1 |
37 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
38 | DARIO POMPEU DI MARTINO JUNIOR | 56500 | PRONA | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 9 |
2 | PTB | 9 |
3 | PPB | 8 |
4 | PDT | 4 |
5 | PSB | 3 |
6 | PMDB | 2 |
7 | PSC | 2 |
8 | PSDB | 1 |
9 | PPS | 1 |
10 | PL | 1 |
11 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 391 | |
Comparecimento | 355 | 90.79% |
Abstenção | 36 | 9.21% |