NOVO HAMBURGO 76 90
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 181 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 78 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 44 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 13 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 137 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 122 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 26 |
4 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 9 |
5 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 8 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 3 |
7 | LUIZ CARLOS OLINTO MARTINS | 56 | PRONA | 1 |
8 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 20 | PSC | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 198 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 121 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 115 |
4 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 66 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 31 |
6 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 17 |
7 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 17 |
8 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 11 |
9 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 7 |
10 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 3 |
11 | ÁGIS CARAÍBA DOS SANTOS | 200 | PSC | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 369 | |
Comparecimento | 333 | 90.24% |
Abstenção | 36 | 9.76% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 75 |
2 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 66 |
3 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 21 |
4 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 4500 | PSDB | 19 |
5 | SÉRGIO LUIS SCHUCK | 1415 | PTB | 14 |
6 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 12 |
7 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 11 |
8 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 10 |
9 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVEA | 2233 | PL | 9 |
10 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 8 |
11 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 6 |
12 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 6 |
13 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 4 |
14 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 3 |
15 | RENATO COIMBRA DA COSTA | 2523 | PFL | 2 |
16 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
18 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
19 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 2 |
20 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | JUAREZ PINHEIRO | 1310 | PT | 1 |
22 | ANTONIO RICARDO COSTA MOELER | 2211 | PL | 1 |
23 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
24 | ALDIMAR PEREIRA MACHADO | 4567 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | JOSÉ OSEAS DA COSTA | 4011 | PSB | 1 |
26 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 1 |
28 | ANA MARIA CORSO | 1301 | PT | 1 |
29 | VALDIR JORGE ELIAS | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
30 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
31 | RUI BAIERLE | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
32 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
33 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
34 | ANTÔNIO JOÃO RUSCHEL | 1478 | PTB | 1 |
35 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
36 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 7 |
2 | PTB | 3 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PPB | 2 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
6 | PHS | 1 |
7 | PSDB | 1 |
8 | PSC | 1 |
9 | PRONA | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 115 |
2 | JAIR HENRIQUE FOSCARINI | 15205 | PMDB | 32 |
3 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 32 |
4 | GILSON LEONARDO THOEN | 31111 | PHS | 14 |
5 | GERSON PETEFFI | 11678 | PPB | 12 |
6 | CELSO AIRTON LUCIANO DA ROSA | 12610 | PDT | 7 |
7 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 7 |
8 | JOSE DALTON CARDOZO DUARTE | 22300 | PL | 7 |
9 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 6 |
10 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 14700 | PTB | 5 |
11 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 3 |
12 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
13 | GILDA MARIA HAACK | 14211 | PTB | 2 |
14 | ANTONIO BERFRAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 2 |
15 | RONALDO FEIJÓ RIBAS | 12580 | PDT | 2 |
16 | HUMBERTO CIULLA GOULART | 12220 | PDT | 2 |
17 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PPB | 2 |
18 | RONALDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | 13500 | PT | 2 |
19 | CEZAR AUGUSTO BUSATTO | 23234 | PPS | 2 |
20 | GIOVANI LUZZATTO | 45698 | PSDB | 2 |
21 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 2 |
22 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 1 |
23 | ANTONIO DORNEU CARDOSO MACIEL | 11000 | PPB | 1 |
24 | MARCIO LUIZ TASSI | 25111 | PFL | 1 |
25 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
26 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
27 | MARIA LUIZA SUAREZ MORAES | 14144 | PTB | 1 |
28 | ELTON SEBASTIAO ROSPIDE DA SILVA | 25624 | PFL | 1 |
29 | LIRES MARQUES | 13345 | PT | 1 |
30 | MIGUEL ANGELO PRIETTO DOS SANTOS | 12012 | PDT | 1 |
31 | HERON DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA | 12270 | PDT | 1 |
32 | PAULO ROBERTO RITTER | 13007 | PT | 1 |
33 | SERGIO ANTONIO KUMPFER | 13100 | PT | 1 |
34 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 1 |
35 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
36 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 1 |
37 | LUIS CARLOS TROMBETTA | 13555 | PT | 1 |
38 | JURANDIR PEDRO BONACINA | 15633 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | EDEMAR JOSÉ RAMBO | 13800 | PT | 1 |
40 | JOSE EDMAR DE AVELLAR DUARTE | 33013 | PMN | 1 |
41 | EDERILDO BACHI | 12630 | PDT | 1 |
42 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 11 |
2 | PTB | 3 |
3 | PPB | 3 |
4 | PSDB | 3 |
5 | PL | 2 |
6 | PDT | 2 |
7 | PMDB | 2 |
8 | PPS | 2 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 369 | |
Comparecimento | 333 | 90.24% |
Abstenção | 36 | 9.76% |