PALMEIRA DAS MISSOES 32 154
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 108 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 44 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 40 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 11 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 110 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 67 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 13 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 9 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 2 |
6 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 89 |
2 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 88 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 86 |
4 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 57 |
5 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 16 |
6 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 12 |
7 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 10 |
8 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 9 |
9 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 6 |
10 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 5 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 287 | |
Comparecimento | 221 | 77.00% |
Abstenção | 66 | 23.00% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 41 |
2 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 22 |
3 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 19 |
4 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 15 |
5 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 13 |
6 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 12 |
7 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 10 |
8 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 10 |
9 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 8 |
10 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 6 |
11 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 4 |
12 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 4 |
13 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 3 |
14 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 2 |
15 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
16 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | LAINIR ALBARELLO | 2212 | PL | 1 |
19 | ADOLFO ANTONIO FETTER JUNIOR | 1188 | PPB | 1 |
20 | LUIZ ANTONIO TIRELLO | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
21 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 1 |
22 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 1 |
23 | MARIA DE LOURDES FONSECA LOSE | 1369 | PT | 1 |
24 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
25 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | JAMES RICACHENEVSKY | 4561 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 11 |
2 | PDT | 3 |
3 | PTB | 2 |
4 | PFL | 1 |
5 | PSC | 1 |
6 | PPB | 1 |
7 | PSB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 34 |
2 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 31 |
3 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PPB | 22 |
4 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 12 |
5 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PPB | 11 |
6 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 11 |
7 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 10 |
8 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 7 |
9 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 4 |
10 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 4 |
11 | MARCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | CLAITON SIGNOR | 23021 | PPS | 3 |
13 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 3 |
14 | JOSÉ HERMILIO RIBEIRO SERPA | 45610 | PSDB | 2 |
15 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | VERCELI DE OLIVEIRA | 15123 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 2 |
18 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 2 |
19 | JOSE EURIDES ALVES DE MORAES | 40140 | PSB | 2 |
20 | MAXIMILIANO SEVERO TEIXEIRA | 56565 | PRONA | 1 |
21 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 14700 | PTB | 1 |
22 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 22677 | PL | 1 |
23 | JOSÉ GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR | 13190 | PT | 1 |
24 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 1 |
25 | ANDRE LUIS DE AZEVEDO | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | EDISON ARMANDO DE FRANCO NUNES | 11033 | PPB | 1 |
27 | MILTON FRANCISCO KEMPFER | 13333 | PT | 1 |
28 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | IRTON BERTOLDO FELLER | 15815 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | ANDRÉ JOSE KRYSZCZUN | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
31 | JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHOTENE FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 12 |
2 | PDT | 4 |
3 | PTB | 4 |
4 | PHS | 1 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
6 | PL | 1 |
7 | PSTU | 1 |
8 | PPB | 1 |
9 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 287 | |
Comparecimento | 221 | 77.00% |
Abstenção | 66 | 23.00% |