PALMEIRA DAS MISSOES 32 19
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 81 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 58 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 34 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 27 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 97 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 75 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 18 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 8 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 2 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 96 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 92 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 79 |
4 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 68 |
5 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 15 |
6 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 13 |
7 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 10 |
8 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 9 |
9 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 3 |
10 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 2 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 255 | |
Comparecimento | 217 | 85.10% |
Abstenção | 38 | 14.90% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 36 |
2 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 20 |
3 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 19 |
4 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 16 |
5 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 14 |
6 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 10 |
7 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 10 |
8 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 9 |
9 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 7 |
10 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 6 |
11 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 5 |
12 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 4 |
13 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 4 |
14 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 3 |
16 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 2 |
17 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
19 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 2 |
21 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 2 |
22 | ADOLFO ANTONIO FETTER JUNIOR | 1188 | PPB | 1 |
23 | LUIZ ANTONIO TIRELLO | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
24 | ARLINDO ROSO DE VARGAS | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
25 | MARIA NAZARÉ MELO | 1365 | PT | 1 |
26 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1223 | PDT | 1 |
27 | ENEDIR SELAU | 1351 | PT | 1 |
28 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 1 |
29 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 1 |
30 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
31 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
32 | OSMANI DA SILVA BARBOSA | 1255 | PDT | 1 |
33 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
34 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 1 |
35 | JAMES RICACHENEVSKY | 4561 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PDT | 2 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PTB | 2 |
5 | PSB | 1 |
6 | PFL | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PPB | 37 |
2 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 25 |
3 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 24 |
4 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PPB | 17 |
5 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 10 |
6 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 7 |
7 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 6 |
8 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 5 |
9 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 5 |
10 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 5 |
11 | JOSE EURIDES ALVES DE MORAES | 40140 | PSB | 4 |
12 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 4 |
13 | EDISON ARMANDO DE FRANCO NUNES | 11033 | PPB | 3 |
14 | MARCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | MILTON FRANCISCO KEMPFER | 13333 | PT | 2 |
16 | CLAITON SIGNOR | 23021 | PPS | 2 |
17 | GILDA MARIA HAACK | 14211 | PTB | 2 |
18 | SÉRGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 2 |
19 | EMILIO AUGUSTO BECKER LESSA | 11456 | PPB | 1 |
20 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
21 | LUCIO BORGES BARCELOS | 13234 | PT | 1 |
22 | LUIZ FERNANDO DE AVILA LEIVAS | 13313 | PT | 1 |
23 | SERGIO ANTONIO KUMPFER | 13100 | PT | 1 |
24 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 1 |
25 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
26 | JOÃO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12267 | PDT | 1 |
27 | JOSÉ HERMILIO RIBEIRO SERPA | 45610 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | ADEMIR SESTERHEIN DE SOUZA | 25800 | PFL | 1 |
29 | CLARITA SILVA DE SOUZA | 13880 | PT | 1 |
30 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
31 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
32 | NEY VALDIR REICHOW BANDEIRA | 70657 | PT do B | 1 |
33 | JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHOTENE FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 1 |
34 | VALDAIR GOMES DE ALMEIDA | 14614 | PTB | 1 |
35 | ANTONIO DORNEU CARDOSO MACIEL | 11000 | PPB | 1 |
36 | RONALDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | 13500 | PT | 1 |
37 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 1 |
38 | GENESIO FERNANDES MONTEIRO | 11211 | PPB | 1 |
39 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
40 | ROQUE MARIA BOCCHESE GRAZIOTIN | 13123 | PT | 1 |
41 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
42 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 8 |
2 | PTB | 3 |
3 | PSB | 2 |
4 | PPS | 2 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
6 | PDT | 1 |
7 | PL | 1 |
8 | PSDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 255 | |
Comparecimento | 217 | 85.10% |
Abstenção | 38 | 14.90% |