PALMITINHO 94 33
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 109 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 105 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 16 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 9 |
5 | RUI COSTA PIMENTA | 29 | PCO | 1 |
6 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 102 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 94 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 26 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 14 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 3 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 89 |
2 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 88 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 86 |
4 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 64 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 57 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 34 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 26 |
8 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 5 |
9 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 3 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 300 | |
Comparecimento | 263 | 87.67% |
Abstenção | 37 | 12.33% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 32 |
2 | LAINIR ALBARELLO | 2212 | PL | 31 |
3 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 24 |
4 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 22 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 16 |
6 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 16 |
7 | JACIR ANTONIO SALVI | 1332 | PT | 12 |
8 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 11 |
9 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 10 |
10 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 9 |
11 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 7 |
12 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 6 |
13 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 6 |
14 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 4 |
15 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 3 |
16 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
17 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 3 |
18 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 2 |
19 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
20 | ADOLFO ANTONIO FETTER JUNIOR | 1188 | PPB | 2 |
21 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 2 |
22 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 1 |
23 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | MARIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 1 |
25 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 1 |
26 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 1 |
27 | MARIA DE LOURDES FONSECA LOSE | 1369 | PT | 1 |
28 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
29 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 1 |
30 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1223 | PDT | 1 |
32 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PPB | 5 |
2 | PT | 4 |
3 | PMDB | 4 |
4 | PDT | 4 |
5 | PCB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 62 |
2 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 46 |
3 | IRENEU ORTH | 11999 | PPB | 16 |
4 | CLARITA SILVA DE SOUZA | 13880 | PT | 13 |
5 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 12 |
6 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 12 |
7 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 11 |
8 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 7 |
9 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PPB | 7 |
10 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 6 |
11 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 5 |
12 | VALMOR PAVAM | 14633 | PTB | 4 |
13 | JOSE ANTONIO KANAN BUZ | 15800 | PMDB | 4 |
14 | MARCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 2 |
16 | ROQUE NOLI BAKOF | 15700 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | REGINALDO DA LUZ PUJOL | 25625 | PFL | 1 |
18 | GERSON PETEFFI | 11678 | PPB | 1 |
19 | IARA SILVIA LUCAS WORTMANN | 23333 | PPS | 1 |
20 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 1 |
21 | LAURO LUIZ CHIELLE | 12560 | PDT | 1 |
22 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 1 |
23 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 1 |
24 | MILTON ALCEU WUST | 15115 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | ROQUE MARIA BOCCHESE GRAZIOTIN | 13123 | PT | 1 |
26 | MARISTELA MAFFEI | 13680 | PT | 1 |
27 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 1 |
28 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
29 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 1 |
30 | MAURI LUIZ RAMME | 40234 | PSB | 1 |
31 | MARA LUZIA FELTES DE MOURA | 13069 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 7 |
2 | PMDB | 6 |
3 | PPB | 4 |
4 | PDT | 2 |
5 | PTB | 2 |
6 | PMN | 1 |
7 | PSDB | 1 |
8 | PL | 1 |
9 | PSTU | 1 |
10 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 300 | |
Comparecimento | 263 | 87.67% |
Abstenção | 37 | 12.33% |