PASSO FUNDO 33 202
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 149 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 79 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 20 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 18 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 2 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 113 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 113 |
3 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 17 |
4 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 16 |
5 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 4 |
6 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 2 |
7 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 117 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 115 |
3 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 90 |
4 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 65 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 49 |
6 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 33 |
7 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 13 |
8 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 10 |
9 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 6 |
10 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 5 |
11 | PAULO ARLETES RIOS BARELA | 161 | PSTU | 2 |
12 | OTAVIO GONÇALVES RÖHRIG | 162 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 331 | |
Comparecimento | 288 | 87.01% |
Abstenção | 43 | 12.99% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 97 |
2 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 51 |
3 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 34 |
4 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 9 |
5 | GILBERTO GOMES | 1436 | PTB | 6 |
6 | WALDOMIRO BARANCELLI FIORAVANTE | 1340 | PT | 6 |
7 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 5 |
8 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 4 |
9 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 4 |
10 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 4 |
11 | LUCIANO PIMENTEL DA SILVA | 1616 | PSTU | 3 |
12 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 3 |
13 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 2 |
14 | ZELINDA BRUGNERA DE TOMAS | 4546 | PSDB | 2 |
15 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 2 |
16 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | ANTÔNIO JOÃO RUSCHEL | 1478 | PTB | 2 |
18 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 2 |
19 | JOACIR PICOLOTTO | 1345 | PT | 2 |
20 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
21 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 1122 | PPB | 1 |
22 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 2223 | PL | 1 |
23 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 1 |
24 | LUIZ FERNANDO PUHL | 2236 | PL | 1 |
25 | LUIZ ANTONIO TIRELLO | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
26 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
27 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 1123 | PPB | 1 |
28 | PAULO ANDRE JUKOSKI DA SILVA | 2505 | PFL | 1 |
29 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
30 | JOSE IVO SARTORI | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
34 | JACIR ANTONIO SALVI | 1332 | PT | 1 |
35 | LINDOMAR DE BORBA | 1224 | PDT | 1 |
36 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 1 |
37 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
38 | ERICO ANDRÉ PEGORARO | 4505 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PDT | 3 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PPB | 2 |
5 | PPS | 1 |
6 | PCB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 59 |
2 | RENE LUIZ CECCONELLO | 13456 | PT | 35 |
3 | DECIO RAMOS DE LIMA | 12615 | PDT | 17 |
4 | EDISON ARMANDO DE FRANCO NUNES | 11033 | PPB | 16 |
5 | JOSE EURIDES ALVES DE MORAES | 40140 | PSB | 15 |
6 | VALDAIR GOMES DE ALMEIDA | 14614 | PTB | 13 |
7 | VERCELI DE OLIVEIRA | 15123 | PMDB | 12 |
8 | JOSE LUIZ ZIBETTI | 23190 | PPS | 10 |
9 | MARCIO LUIZ TASSI | 25111 | PFL | 7 |
10 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 5 |
11 | MARCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 5 |
12 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 4 |
13 | OLMIR CADORE | 11100 | PPB | 4 |
14 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 4 |
15 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 4 |
16 | BERNARDO OLAVO GOMES DE SOUZA | 23200 | PPS | 3 |
17 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 3 |
18 | LUIS CARLOS DE CESARO | 40800 | PSB | 2 |
19 | CARLOS ALBERTO MARCHIORO NASI | 45222 | PSDB | 2 |
20 | GILMAR FIEBIG | 12622 | PDT | 2 |
21 | MANOEL JOSÉ BRUM DOS SANTOS | 13813 | PT | 2 |
22 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PPB | 1 |
23 | SANTOS ELI FAGUNDES | 13245 | PT | 1 |
24 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 1 |
25 | UBIRATAN DE SOUZA | 13913 | PT | 1 |
26 | JOSÉ GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR | 13190 | PT | 1 |
27 | IRONI ANTÔNIO SCOPEL | 22122 | PL | 1 |
28 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | PAULO AFONSO SCHNEIDER | 13713 | PT | 1 |
30 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
31 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 1 |
32 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | CARLOS ROBERTO POZZA | 11133 | PPB | 1 |
34 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
35 | MANOEL RENATO TELES BADKE | 25789 | PFL | 1 |
36 | CLAITON SIGNOR | 23021 | PPS | 1 |
37 | ORLANDO MARCELINO DA SILVA FILHO | 16161 | PSTU | 1 |
38 | IRENEU ORTH | 11999 | PPB | 1 |
39 | JOSÉ ALBERTO WENZEL | 45845 | PSDB | 1 |
40 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
41 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 10 |
2 | PDT | 4 |
3 | PSB | 3 |
4 | PPB | 3 |
5 | PTB | 2 |
6 | PSDB | 2 |
7 | PPS | 2 |
8 | PSTU | 1 |
9 | PMDB | 1 |
10 | PL | 1 |
11 | PFL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 331 | |
Comparecimento | 288 | 87.01% |
Abstenção | 43 | 12.99% |