RIO GRANDE 163 321
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 174 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 83 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 50 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 22 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 3 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 131 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 121 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 48 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 16 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 6 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 6 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 150 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 135 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 124 |
4 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 89 |
5 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 45 |
6 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 36 |
7 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 15 |
8 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 8 |
9 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 5 |
10 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 2 |
11 | PAULO RENATO SCHMITT CARDOSO | 434 | PV | 2 |
12 | ÁGIS CARAÍBA DOS SANTOS | 200 | PSC | 1 |
13 | RONER ANDERSON FAGUNDES GONÇALVES | 430 | PV | 1 |
14 | OTAVIO GONÇALVES RÖHRIG | 162 | PSTU | 1 |
15 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 392 | |
Comparecimento | 351 | 89.54% |
Abstenção | 41 | 10.46% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO MATTOS GOMES | 2327 | PPS | 56 |
2 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 43 |
3 | JAIR RIZZO FERREIRA | 1233 | PDT | 41 |
4 | JOSÉ CLAUDINO ALVES SARAIVA | 1550 | PMDB | 38 |
5 | MARIA DE LOURDES FONSECA LOSE | 1369 | PT | 33 |
6 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 28 |
7 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 2223 | PL | 12 |
8 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 9 |
9 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 5 |
10 | ARLINDO ROSO DE VARGAS | 1414 | PTB | 4 |
11 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 3 |
12 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 3 |
13 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 3 |
14 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 3 |
15 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 3 |
16 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
17 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 3 |
18 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 2 |
19 | ADOLFO ANTONIO FETTER JUNIOR | 1188 | PPB | 2 |
20 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
21 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 2 |
22 | MARIA CECILIA MOREIRA HYPOLITO | 1377 | PT | 1 |
23 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 1 |
24 | ERICO ANDRÉ PEGORARO | 4505 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | JOSÉ OSEAS DA COSTA | 4011 | PSB | 1 |
26 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
27 | JAIRES DA SILVA MACIEL | 2001 | PSC | 1 |
28 | ANDRE COSTA BRISOLARA CARDOZO | 4054 | PSB | 1 |
29 | CLAUDIOMAR GAUTÉRIO DE FARIAS | 1240 | PDT | 1 |
30 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
31 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 1123 | PPB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PDT | 3 |
3 | PMDB | 3 |
4 | PSDB | 2 |
5 | PRONA | 2 |
6 | PC do B | 1 |
7 | PL | 1 |
8 | PTB | 1 |
9 | PSB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANIR SOUZA BRANCO | 15550 | PMDB | 100 |
2 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 53 |
3 | SURAMA EZEDIM MACHADO | 11888 | PPB | 43 |
4 | JULIO CEZAR JORGE MARTINS | 65601 | PC do B | 24 |
5 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SPOTORNO | 13131 | PT | 24 |
6 | DELAMAR CORREA MIRAPALHETA | 12456 | PDT | 23 |
7 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 10 |
8 | CESAR WOJCIECHOWSKI | 13003 | PT | 4 |
9 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 22677 | PL | 2 |
10 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 2 |
11 | AYRTON LOPES DA SILVA | 40999 | PSB | 2 |
12 | NEY VALDIR REICHOW BANDEIRA | 70657 | PT do B | 1 |
13 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
14 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
15 | MARIA LUIZA SUAREZ MORAES | 14144 | PTB | 1 |
16 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 12212 | PDT | 1 |
17 | SÉRGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
18 | JORGE LUIZ BERTOLUCI | 15555 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | ALDACIR JOSÉ OLIBONI | 13580 | PT | 1 |
20 | LUIZ HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA MOTA | 13033 | PT | 1 |
21 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
22 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 1 |
23 | MAXIMILIANO SEVERO TEIXEIRA | 56565 | PRONA | 1 |
24 | VANDERLAN CARVALHO DE VASCONSELOS | 40000 | PSB | 1 |
25 | FLAVIO BASTOS BERNEIRA JUNIOR | 40240 | PSB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 11 |
2 | PMDB | 4 |
3 | PSDB | 3 |
4 | PTB | 3 |
5 | PSB | 2 |
6 | PPS | 2 |
7 | PDT | 2 |
8 | PTN | 1 |
9 | PHS | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 392 | |
Comparecimento | 351 | 89.54% |
Abstenção | 41 | 10.46% |