RIO GRANDE 37 116
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 129 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 74 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 27 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 21 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 2 |
6 | RUI COSTA PIMENTA | 29 | PCO | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 112 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 95 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 33 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 8 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 4 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 2 |
7 | JOSÉ MARIA RODRIGUES DE VILHENA | 43 | PV | 1 |
8 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 20 | PSC | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 114 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 107 |
3 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 93 |
4 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 72 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 30 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 30 |
7 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 9 |
8 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 4 |
9 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 3 |
10 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 2 |
11 | ÁGIS CARAÍBA DOS SANTOS | 200 | PSC | 1 |
12 | PAULO RENATO SCHMITT CARDOSO | 434 | PV | 1 |
13 | RONER ANDERSON FAGUNDES GONÇALVES | 430 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 311 | |
Comparecimento | 271 | 87.14% |
Abstenção | 40 | 12.86% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO MATTOS GOMES | 2327 | PPS | 51 |
2 | MARIA DE LOURDES FONSECA LOSE | 1369 | PT | 38 |
3 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 29 |
4 | JAIR RIZZO FERREIRA | 1233 | PDT | 29 |
5 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 23 |
6 | JOSÉ CLAUDINO ALVES SARAIVA | 1550 | PMDB | 19 |
7 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 7 |
8 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 2223 | PL | 5 |
9 | MARIA CECILIA MOREIRA HYPOLITO | 1377 | PT | 5 |
10 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 4 |
11 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 4 |
12 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
13 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 3 |
14 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 3 |
15 | ARLINDO ROSO DE VARGAS | 1414 | PTB | 2 |
16 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 2 |
17 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 2 |
18 | ADOLFO ANTONIO FETTER JUNIOR | 1188 | PPB | 2 |
19 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 2 |
20 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
22 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
23 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
24 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 1123 | PPB | 1 |
25 | JAMES RICACHENEVSKY | 4561 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | WANDIR NUNES DE ALMEIDA | 4323 | PV | 1 |
27 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
28 | MARIA CONCEIÇÃO LOPES FONTOURA | 1317 | PT | 1 |
29 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 1 |
30 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
32 | GIUSEPPE LUCCHESI FINCO | 1617 | PSTU | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PTB | 2 |
3 | PMDB | 1 |
4 | PSB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANIR SOUZA BRANCO | 15550 | PMDB | 91 |
2 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SPOTORNO | 13131 | PT | 36 |
3 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 33 |
4 | JULIO CEZAR JORGE MARTINS | 65601 | PC do B | 17 |
5 | DELAMAR CORREA MIRAPALHETA | 12456 | PDT | 14 |
6 | SURAMA EZEDIM MACHADO | 11888 | PPB | 10 |
7 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 4 |
8 | CESAR WOJCIECHOWSKI | 13003 | PT | 3 |
9 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 2 |
10 | MANOEL JOSÉ BRUM DOS SANTOS | 13813 | PT | 2 |
11 | JORGE LUIZ BERTOLUCI | 15555 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | AYRTON LOPES DA SILVA | 40999 | PSB | 2 |
13 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
14 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 2 |
15 | IVAN ADMAR DORNELLES DUARTE | 13513 | PT | 2 |
16 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
17 | MAURI LUIZ RAMME | 40234 | PSB | 1 |
18 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 22677 | PL | 1 |
19 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
20 | HUMBERTO CIULLA GOULART | 12220 | PDT | 1 |
21 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
22 | PEDRO OZÓRIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | CARLOS ALBERTO AGOSTINI | 40640 | PSB | 1 |
24 | CLAUDIO FERNANDO BRAYER PEREIRA | 13799 | PT | 1 |
25 | TIMAL ANTUNES DA ROSA | 43111 | PV | 1 |
26 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 1 |
27 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 9 |
2 | PMDB | 5 |
3 | PSDB | 4 |
4 | PPS | 3 |
5 | PSB | 1 |
6 | PDT | 1 |
7 | PL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 311 | |
Comparecimento | 271 | 87.14% |
Abstenção | 40 | 12.86% |