RIO GRANDE 37 133
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 147 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 56 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 42 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 15 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 2 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 130 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 92 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 30 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 9 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 1 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 1 |
7 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 20 | PSC | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 151 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 133 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 83 |
4 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 82 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 23 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 20 |
7 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 7 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 3 |
9 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 2 |
10 | PAULO ARLETES RIOS BARELA | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 339 | |
Comparecimento | 279 | 82.30% |
Abstenção | 60 | 17.70% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 45 |
2 | PAULO RENATO MATTOS GOMES | 2327 | PPS | 38 |
3 | MARIA DE LOURDES FONSECA LOSE | 1369 | PT | 36 |
4 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 19 |
5 | MARIA CECILIA MOREIRA HYPOLITO | 1377 | PT | 18 |
6 | JOSÉ CLAUDINO ALVES SARAIVA | 1550 | PMDB | 17 |
7 | JAIR RIZZO FERREIRA | 1233 | PDT | 16 |
8 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 12 |
9 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 6 |
10 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 4 |
11 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 3 |
12 | ADOLFO ANTONIO FETTER JUNIOR | 1188 | PPB | 3 |
13 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 3 |
14 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
16 | GIUSEPPE LUCCHESI FINCO | 1617 | PSTU | 2 |
17 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 2223 | PL | 1 |
18 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 1 |
19 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
20 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
21 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
22 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 1 |
23 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
24 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
25 | JOSE IVO SARTORI | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | MARIA CONCEIÇÃO LOPES FONTOURA | 1317 | PT | 1 |
27 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 1 |
28 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
30 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 1 |
31 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
32 | ANDRE COSTA BRISOLARA CARDOZO | 4054 | PSB | 1 |
33 | MARCUS SIQUEIRA DA CUNHA | 4050 | PSB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 14 |
2 | PPB | 2 |
3 | PC do B | 2 |
4 | PFL | 1 |
5 | PSTU | 1 |
6 | PDT | 1 |
7 | PMDB | 1 |
8 | PSB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANIR SOUZA BRANCO | 15550 | PMDB | 69 |
2 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SPOTORNO | 13131 | PT | 48 |
3 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 44 |
4 | JULIO CEZAR JORGE MARTINS | 65601 | PC do B | 22 |
5 | DELAMAR CORREA MIRAPALHETA | 12456 | PDT | 16 |
6 | SURAMA EZEDIM MACHADO | 11888 | PPB | 14 |
7 | CESAR WOJCIECHOWSKI | 13003 | PT | 5 |
8 | IVAN ADMAR DORNELLES DUARTE | 13513 | PT | 3 |
9 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 2 |
10 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 2 |
11 | JORGE LUIZ BERTOLUCI | 15555 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | PAULO ROBERTO VITORIA | 56560 | PRONA | 1 |
13 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 1 |
14 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
15 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PPB | 1 |
16 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
17 | MANOEL JOSÉ BRUM DOS SANTOS | 13813 | PT | 1 |
18 | CENY PADILHA MASCARENHAS | 14477 | PTB | 1 |
19 | JOSÉ GLEI SANT'ANNA JARDIM | 14444 | PTB | 1 |
20 | RUY PAULETTI | 45677 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
22 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 1 |
23 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
24 | CLAUDIO FERNANDO BRAYER PEREIRA | 13799 | PT | 1 |
25 | HERMES RIBEIRO DE SOUZA FILHO | 15147 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | GIOVANE LESSA | 13213 | PT | 1 |
27 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAUJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | MARISTELA MAFFEI | 13680 | PT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 13 |
2 | PSDB | 4 |
3 | PMDB | 3 |
4 | PSTU | 1 |
5 | PPS | 1 |
6 | PHS | 1 |
7 | PTB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 339 | |
Comparecimento | 279 | 82.30% |
Abstenção | 60 | 17.70% |