RIO GRANDE 37 147
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 184 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 63 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 42 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 19 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 2 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 162 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 88 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 42 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 9 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 6 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 167 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 156 |
3 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 89 |
4 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 61 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 31 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 29 |
7 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 11 |
8 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 9 |
9 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 9 |
10 | RONER ANDERSON FAGUNDES GONÇALVES | 430 | PV | 2 |
11 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 2 |
12 | PAULO ARLETES RIOS BARELA | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
13 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 373 | |
Comparecimento | 332 | 89.01% |
Abstenção | 41 | 10.99% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIA DE LOURDES FONSECA LOSE | 1369 | PT | 70 |
2 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 45 |
3 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 31 |
4 | JAIR RIZZO FERREIRA | 1233 | PDT | 27 |
5 | PAULO RENATO MATTOS GOMES | 2327 | PPS | 26 |
6 | JOSÉ CLAUDINO ALVES SARAIVA | 1550 | PMDB | 26 |
7 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 2223 | PL | 8 |
8 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 8 |
9 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 7 |
10 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 6 |
11 | MARIA CECILIA MOREIRA HYPOLITO | 1377 | PT | 5 |
12 | ANDRE COSTA BRISOLARA CARDOZO | 4054 | PSB | 3 |
13 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 2 |
14 | TERESINHA FLORES MATOS | 2324 | PPS | 2 |
15 | GIUSEPPE LUCCHESI FINCO | 1617 | PSTU | 2 |
16 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 2 |
17 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
18 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 1 |
19 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 1 |
20 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | ARLINDO ROSO DE VARGAS | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
22 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 1 |
23 | ARI THESSING | 1330 | PT | 1 |
24 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
25 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
26 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 1 |
27 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
29 | IRENO SCHULZ | 1213 | PDT | 1 |
30 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 1 |
31 | JOSÉ OSEAS DA COSTA | 4011 | PSB | 1 |
32 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | ERICO ANDRÉ PEGORARO | 4505 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PDT | 3 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PMDB | 2 |
5 | PRONA | 1 |
6 | PC do B | 1 |
7 | PFL | 1 |
8 | PPS | 1 |
9 | PPB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANIR SOUZA BRANCO | 15550 | PMDB | 101 |
2 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SPOTORNO | 13131 | PT | 54 |
3 | JULIO CEZAR JORGE MARTINS | 65601 | PC do B | 35 |
4 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 27 |
5 | SURAMA EZEDIM MACHADO | 11888 | PPB | 24 |
6 | DELAMAR CORREA MIRAPALHETA | 12456 | PDT | 18 |
7 | CESAR WOJCIECHOWSKI | 13003 | PT | 6 |
8 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 4 |
9 | MANOEL MARIA DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 3 |
10 | AYRTON LOPES DA SILVA | 40999 | PSB | 2 |
11 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 2 |
12 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 1 |
13 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 1 |
14 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 22677 | PL | 1 |
15 | ADI PEREIRA DE BRUM | 22222 | PL | 1 |
16 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 1 |
17 | OSCAR LEHENBAUER | 25122 | PFL | 1 |
18 | JARDEL SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA | 23699 | PPS | 1 |
19 | LUIZ CARLOS MACHADO | 11747 | PPB | 1 |
20 | SÉRGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
21 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | HAROLDO JOAQUIM DE SOUZA | 31311 | PHS | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 8 |
2 | PMDB | 5 |
3 | PC do B | 3 |
4 | PTB | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 373 | |
Comparecimento | 332 | 89.01% |
Abstenção | 41 | 10.99% |