RIO GRANDE 37 165
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 102 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 74 |
3 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 21 |
4 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 18 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 2 |
6 | RUI COSTA PIMENTA | 29 | PCO | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 86 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 78 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 31 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 9 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 22 | PL | 4 |
6 | CALEB MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 1 |
7 | JOSÉ MARIA RODRIGUES DE VILHENA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 94 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 90 |
3 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 85 |
4 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 55 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 28 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 26 |
7 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 8 |
8 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 4 |
9 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 3 |
10 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 2 |
11 | PAULO RENATO SCHMITT CARDOSO | 434 | PV | 2 |
12 | RONER ANDERSON FAGUNDES GONÇALVES | 430 | PV | 2 |
13 | MARISA AMARAL MEDEIROS DA SILVA | 565 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 262 | |
Comparecimento | 229 | 87.40% |
Abstenção | 33 | 12.60% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO MATTOS GOMES | 2327 | PPS | 35 |
2 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 30 |
3 | JOSÉ CLAUDINO ALVES SARAIVA | 1550 | PMDB | 30 |
4 | MARIA DE LOURDES FONSECA LOSE | 1369 | PT | 29 |
5 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 24 |
6 | JAIR RIZZO FERREIRA | 1233 | PDT | 14 |
7 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 5 |
8 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
9 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 2223 | PL | 3 |
10 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 2 |
11 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 2 |
12 | ROBERTO ARGENTA | 3131 | PHS | 2 |
13 | MARIA CECILIA MOREIRA HYPOLITO | 1377 | PT | 2 |
14 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 2 |
15 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 2 |
16 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | JUAREZ PINHEIRO | 1310 | PT | 1 |
18 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 1 |
19 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
20 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | ARLINDO ROSO DE VARGAS | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
22 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
23 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
24 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 1 |
25 | ADOLFO ANTONIO FETTER JUNIOR | 1188 | PPB | 1 |
26 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
27 | GIUSEPPE LUCCHESI FINCO | 1617 | PSTU | 1 |
28 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 1 |
29 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 1 |
30 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 1 |
31 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
32 | JURANDIR PINHEIRO DE CAMPOS | 1512 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PTB | 1 |
3 | PSDB | 1 |
4 | PPS | 1 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
6 | PMDB | 1 |
7 | PPB | 1 |
8 | PRONA | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANIR SOUZA BRANCO | 15550 | PMDB | 60 |
2 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 46 |
3 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SPOTORNO | 13131 | PT | 25 |
4 | SURAMA EZEDIM MACHADO | 11888 | PPB | 17 |
5 | DELAMAR CORREA MIRAPALHETA | 12456 | PDT | 15 |
6 | JULIO CEZAR JORGE MARTINS | 65601 | PC do B | 8 |
7 | SERGIO PERES ALOS | 40900 | PSB | 4 |
8 | CESAR WOJCIECHOWSKI | 13003 | PT | 3 |
9 | JORGE LUIZ BERTOLUCI | 15555 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | JOSÉ GLEI SANT'ANNA JARDIM | 14444 | PTB | 1 |
11 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
12 | ELISEU FELIPE DOS SANTOS | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
13 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PPB | 1 |
14 | ADI PEREIRA DE BRUM | 22222 | PL | 1 |
15 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
16 | FLAVIO KOUTZII | 13113 | PT | 1 |
17 | MARCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | AFRANIO DOS SANTOS DORNELES | 13133 | PT | 1 |
19 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
20 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 43043 | PV | 1 |
21 | LUIZ CARLOS MACHADO | 11747 | PPB | 1 |
22 | MAURI LUIZ RAMME | 40234 | PSB | 1 |
23 | PEDRO OZÓRIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PPS | 5 |
2 | PSDB | 5 |
3 | PT | 4 |
4 | PMDB | 4 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
6 | PTB | 1 |
7 | PL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 262 | |
Comparecimento | 229 | 87.40% |
Abstenção | 33 | 12.60% |