Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MARIA DE LOURDES FONSECA LOSE | 1369 | PT | 46 |
2 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 37 |
3 | JAIR RIZZO FERREIRA | 1233 | PDT | 31 |
4 | PAULO RENATO MATTOS GOMES | 2327 | PPS | 27 |
5 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 23 |
6 | JOSÉ CLAUDINO ALVES SARAIVA | 1550 | PMDB | 16 |
7 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 8 |
8 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 4 |
9 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 3 |
10 | MARIA CECILIA MOREIRA HYPOLITO | 1377 | PT | 3 |
11 | ADOLFO ANTONIO FETTER JUNIOR | 1188 | PPB | 3 |
12 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PPB | 3 |
13 | LAÉRCIO DAMASCENO BARBOSA | 1390 | PT | 2 |
14 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
15 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
16 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 2 |
17 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 2 |
18 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 2223 | PL | 2 |
19 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
20 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | ENIR GARCIA DOS REIS | 2222 | PL | 1 |
22 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 1 |
23 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 1123 | PPB | 1 |
24 | TERESINHA FLORES MATOS | 2324 | PPS | 1 |
25 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
26 | ANDRE COSTA BRISOLARA CARDOZO | 4054 | PSB | 1 |
27 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 1 |
28 | JOSÉ OSEAS DA COSTA | 4011 | PSB | 1 |
29 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 1 |
30 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 2323 | PPS | 1 |
31 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JANIR SOUZA BRANCO | 15550 | PMDB | 89 |
2 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 42 |
3 | JULIO CEZAR JORGE MARTINS | 65601 | PC do B | 26 |
4 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SPOTORNO | 13131 | PT | 24 |
5 | SURAMA EZEDIM MACHADO | 11888 | PPB | 14 |
6 | DELAMAR CORREA MIRAPALHETA | 12456 | PDT | 8 |
7 | CARLOS RENAN KURTZ | 13207 | PT | 3 |
8 | CESAR WOJCIECHOWSKI | 13003 | PT | 2 |
9 | JOSÉ DANIEL RAUPP MARTINS | 13888 | PT | 1 |
10 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 1 |
11 | JORGE LUIZ BERTOLUCI | 15555 | PMDB | 1 |
12 | ADAO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
13 | SÉRGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
14 | MANUEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO VALENTE | 12300 | PDT | 1 |
15 | HUMBERTO CIULLA GOULART | 12220 | PDT | 1 |
16 | MANOEL JOSÉ BRUM DOS SANTOS | 13813 | PT | 1 |
17 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 22677 | PL | 1 |
18 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
19 | IARA SILVIA LUCAS WORTMANN | 23333 | PPS | 1 |
20 | EDISON GILBERTO EHLE | 11555 | PPB | 1 |
21 | EMILIO AUGUSTO BECKER LESSA | 11456 | PPB | 1 |
22 | OTOMAR OLEQUES VIVIAN | 11222 | PPB | 1 |
23 | AFRANIO DOS SANTOS DORNELES | 13133 | PT | 1 |
24 | GIOVANE LESSA | 13213 | PT | 1 |
25 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
26 | JOAO CAMARGO DO NASCIMENTO | 43123 | PV | 1 |
27 | CARLOS ALBERTO OLIVEIRA GARCIA | 40200 | PSB | 1 |
28 | AYRTON LOPES DA SILVA | 40999 | PSB | 1 |
29 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11055 | PPB | 1 |
30 | MAURI LUIZ RAMME | 40234 | PSB | 1 |
31 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |