SANTA BARBARA DO SUL 139 21
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 154 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 72 |
3 | ANTHONY WILLIAM GAROTINHO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA | 40 | PSB | 27 |
4 | CIRO FERREIRA GOMES | 23 | PPS | 16 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 134 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 96 |
3 | ANTÔNIO BRITTO FILHO | 23 | PPS | 22 |
4 | CELSO BERNARDI | 11 | PPB | 11 |
5 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 133 | PT | 128 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 111 |
3 | ODACIR KLEIN | 151 | PMDB | 74 |
4 | SÉRGIO PEDRO ZAMBIASI | 144 | PTB | 62 |
5 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 231 | PPS | 41 |
6 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 456 | PSDB | 35 |
7 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 123 | PDT | 16 |
8 | JOSÉ HUGO MARDINI | 111 | PPB | 15 |
9 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 401 | PSB | 1 |
10 | VALDIR CAETANO DA SILVA | 222 | PL | 1 |
11 | PAULO ARLETES RIOS BARELA | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 328 | |
Comparecimento | 284 | 86.59% |
Abstenção | 44 | 13.41% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 75 |
2 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 27 |
3 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PPB | 21 |
4 | JOÃO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PPB | 14 |
5 | AIRTON LANGARO DIPP | 1244 | PDT | 13 |
6 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 11 |
7 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 8 |
8 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 8 |
9 | JAMES RICACHENEVSKY | 4561 | PSDB | 8 |
10 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 1133 | PPB | 8 |
11 | ARY JOSÉ VANAZZI | 1399 | PT | 7 |
12 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 6 |
13 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 1380 | PT | 5 |
14 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 4544 | PSDB | 5 |
15 | JOSE HERMETO HOFFMANN | 1323 | PT | 4 |
16 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
17 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 4 |
18 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JÚNIOR | 4551 | PSDB | 3 |
19 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 1212 | PDT | 3 |
20 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDIAS | 1441 | PTB | 2 |
21 | SONIA MARI COELHO FELIPPE DOS SANTOS | 1480 | PTB | 2 |
22 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
23 | SÉRGIO LUIS SCHUCK | 1415 | PTB | 2 |
24 | JÚLIO CÉSAR REDECKER | 1111 | PPB | 2 |
25 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PPB | 2 |
26 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | ABRÃO NUNES MARTINS | 2356 | PPS | 1 |
28 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | MARIA NAZARÉ MELO | 1365 | PT | 1 |
30 | MARCOS FLAVIO ROLIM | 1302 | PT | 1 |
31 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 1 |
33 | JOSE ALBERTO REUS FORTUNATI | 1201 | PDT | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PTN | 1 |
3 | PHS | 1 |
4 | PAN | 1 |
5 | PSTU | 1 |
6 | PSC | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 80 |
2 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 50 |
3 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 35 |
4 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PPB | 19 |
5 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 11111 | PPB | 15 |
6 | ELMAR ANDRE SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 11 |
7 | JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHOTENE FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 4 |
8 | JOSÉ JORGE RODRIGUES BRANCO | 13474 | PT | 4 |
9 | IRENEU ORTH | 11999 | PPB | 3 |
10 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 3 |
11 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 3 |
12 | MILTON FRANCISCO KEMPFER | 13333 | PT | 2 |
13 | SÉRGIO ANTONIO GÖRGEN | 13690 | PT | 2 |
14 | TELMO JOSÉ KIRST | 11333 | PPB | 2 |
15 | CARLOS ALBERTO MARCHIORO NASI | 45222 | PSDB | 2 |
16 | OSCAR LEHENBAUER | 25122 | PFL | 2 |
17 | PAULO DA ROSA BONEL | 23888 | PPS | 2 |
18 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PPB | 1 |
19 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 25500 | PFL | 1 |
20 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PPB | 1 |
21 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
23 | LENIR FÁTIMA ALBRECHT KNIPHOFF | 31234 | PHS | 1 |
24 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 1 |
25 | REGINALDO DA LUZ PUJOL | 25625 | PFL | 1 |
26 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | MARCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | JOÃO OSÓRIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 15138 | PMDB | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 5 |
2 | PT | 4 |
3 | PPS | 1 |
4 | PMDB | 1 |
5 | PHS | 1 |
6 | PPB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 328 | |
Comparecimento | 284 | 86.59% |
Abstenção | 44 | 13.41% |